Zurück zu MTS 2019/2020

MTS Runde 7 – Ergebnisse

Spieltag 08.03.2020

Übersicht

DWZ Heim Ergebnis Gast DWZ
1900 Bad Soden 1 5 3 VSG Offenbach 1 1954
1658 Bad Soden 2 1 7 Steinbach 1 1879
1426 Bad Soden 3 3.5 4,5 Steinbach 2 1433
1669 Mörfelden 1 5 3 Bad Soden 4 1448
1417 Groß Gerau 2 2.5 5.5 Bad Soden 5 1287
1121 Bad Soden 6 6 2 Ginsheim 1 1431
871 Bad Soden 7 4 2 Griesheim 3 1018

Verbandsliga Süd

(∅ 1900)Bad Soden 15 – 3Offenbach 1(∅ 1954)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 2206 Erdmann, Stefan 0.5 0.5 Goreacinic, Dmitri 2203
2 2102 Haack, Kevin 1 0 Dr. Cordes, Hans Jörg 2168
3 1979 Deppe, Leo 0K 1K Laux, Dominik 2042
4 2037 Gruebner, Christopher 1 0 Trumpp, Lothar 1950
5 1931 Rödiger, Thomas 1 0 Müller, Horst 1957
6 1978 Dr. Martin, Reiner 1 0 Perez, Valero, Rodrigo Gael 1612
7 1819 Großjohann, Daniel 0.5 0.5 Czech, Ludwig 1880
8 1148 Haack, Torsten 0 1 Werner, Rosalie 1820

MTS Liga

(∅ 1657.75)Bad Soden 21 – 7Steinbach 1(∅ 1878.625)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 1843 Dietz, Gerolf 0 1 Schaper, Björn 1994
2 1820 Veenstra, Sander 0.5 0.5 Weil, Volker 1984
3 1677 Ackermann, Robert 0 1 Dr. Wagner, Andreas 1945
4 1603 Rittberger, Ruben 0 1 Heck, Stefan 1932
5 1587 Lauxmann, Andreas 0.5 0.5 Weil, Michael 1916
6 1448 Thomsen, Matias 0 1 Hrubesch, Andreas 1872
7 1591 Minov, Hristo 0 1 Schulze, Manfred 1732
8 1693 Zöller, Raimund 0 1 Hörner, Rolf 1654

Bezirksklasse B

(∅ 1426.28571429)Bad Soden 33.5 – 4.5Steinbach 2(∅ 1432.625)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 1503 Martin, Lukas 0 1 Kube, Jens 1635
2 1426 Dr. Eckert, Lutz 0.5 0.5 Romacker, Harald 1561
3 1447 Bettenbühl, Roland 0.5 0.5 Weller, Albrecht 1529
4 1440 Meyer, Stefan 0.5 0.5 Becker, Günter 1458
5 1396 Werndl, Jan 1 0 Rolle, Klaus 1500
6 1438 Boscher, Hans 0.5 0.5 Bär, Christian 1530
7 1334 Hegner, Peter 0 1 Alber, Maximilian 1083
8 keine Schwarz, Richard 0.5 0.5 Dreßel, Robert 1165

Bezirksklasse B

(∅ 1668.71428571)Mörfelden 15 – 3Bad Soden 4(∅ 1448.33333333)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 1889 Müller, Pascal 0 1 Grienitz-Dechau, Kai-Oliver 1920
2 1548 Stosberg, Marc 0.5 0.5 Rosa, Mike 1982
3 1635 Rashed, Mohammed 0 1 Özyar, Arin 1257
4 1895 Terwey, Matthias 1 0 Haller, Christian 1452
5 1671 Koculak, Eduard 1 0 Haller, Andreas 1191
6 1592 Herzberger, Philipp 0.5 0.5 Samodurow, Georg 888
7 1451 Haas, Richard 1 0 Zsamboki, Bertalan keine
8 keine Ruzicka, Martin 1 0 Propadalo, Oskar keine

Bezirksklasse C

(∅ )(∅ )

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 1585 Engemann, Sebastian 0 1 Fuchs, Christofer 1497
2 1477 Friedel, Thomas 0.5 0.5 Schmitt, Hans-Walter 1806
3 1367 Shah Muujadidi, Ahmad 0.5 0.5 Fuchs, Henrik 1453
4 1333 Rother, Jan 0 1 Ratfai, Miksa 1281
5 keine Lee, Carlo 0 1 Wisniewksi, Niklas Lorenz 1081
6 1423 Peschk, Kathrin 0.5 0.5 Kramer, Theodor 951
7 keine Hacker, Thomas 1 0 Ninnemann, Patrick 890
8 1316 Mees, Andreas 0 1 Czinkota, Michael 1336

Bezirksklasse C

(∅ 1120.83333333)Bad Soden 66 – 2Ginsheim 1(∅ 1430.8)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 1234 Froß, Kay 1K 0K Reichel, Björn 1710
2 1135 Ruppel, Dieter 0 1 Wiegand, Pascal 1387
3 1068 Tischer, Roswitha 0 1 Reichel, Gregor 1478
4 1086 Schäfer, Rudi 1K 0K Zimmermann, Dirk 1372
5 1187 Bergauer, Gerhard 1 0 Kleemann, Julian 1207
6 1015 Fredershausen, Kurt 1 0 Wiegand, Hans-Jürgen Rest
7 keine Neumann, Ernst 1 0 Brigaldino, Leon keine
8 keine De Meo, Lorenzo 1 0 Peitz, E. keine

Kreisklasse A

(∅ 870.8)Bad Soden 74 – 2Griesheim 3(∅ 1017.75)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 730 Graf, Joachim 0 1 Gangloff, Helmut 1259
2 911 Wilczek, Jan-Philipp 1 0 Kittel, Denise Rest
3 809 Malsy, Lotte 0.5 0.5 Piacentino, Mirco 787
4 936 Hott, Arthur 0.5 0.5 Budinger, Hermann 1225
5 968 Preißmann, Daniel 1 0 Schilling, Pascal 800
6 keine Kim, David 1 0 Alzaain, Ahmed keine

Permanentlink zu diesem Beitrag: http://schachclub-badsoden.de/wp/turniere/mts-2019-2020/mts-2019-2020-runde-7-ergebnisse/