Zurück zu MTS 2019/2020

MTS Runde 6 – Ergebnisse

Spieltag 16.02.2020

Übersicht

DWZ Heim Ergebnis Gast DWZ
2094 Bensheim 1 5.5 2.5 Bad Soden 1 2022
1788 Griesheim 1 6.5 1.5 Bad Soden 2 1685
1424 Hofheim 6 6.5 1.5 Bad Soden 3 1453
1348 Bad Soden 4 3.5 4.5 Nauheim 1 1417
1256 Bad Soden 5 5 3 Kelsterbach 3 1356
1155 Griesheim 2 5.5 2.5 Bad Soden 6 1130
1186 Hofheim 7 4 2 Bad Soden 7 1216

Verbandsliga Süd

(∅ 2093.75)Bensheim 15.5 – 2.5Bad Soden 1(∅ 2022.375)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 2180 Stelzer, Harald 1 0 Erdmann, Stefan 2206
2 2098 Thomsen, Phil 1K 0K Dr. Muntean, Radu 2041
3 2170 Keller, Yannik 0 1 Haack, Kevin 2043
4 2090 Wenner, Tobias 1K 0K Deppe, Leo 1979
5 2096 Meiser, Markus 1 0 Gruebner, Christopher 2037
6 2092 Riebel, Werner 1 0 Rödiger, Thomas 1931
7 2027 Kargoll, Herbert 0 1 Dr. Martin, Reiner 1959
8 1997 Dr. Uhl, Michael 0.5 0.5 Schlanke, Ulf 1983

MTS Liga

(∅ 1788.2857142857)Griesheim 16.5 – 1.5Bad Soden 2(∅ 1684.75)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 2098 Leimeister, Erhard 1 0 Dietz, Gerolf 1843
2 1976 Blum, Raphael 1K 0K Veenstra, Sander 1820
3 1882 Mellal, Hischam 0.5 0.5 Großjohann, Daniel 1819
4 1883 Machowitsch, Wolf 1 0 Ackermann, Robert 1677
5 1744 Jajyakumar, Nivesh 1 0 Lauxmann, Andreas 1587
6 1604 Scheerer, Michael 1 0 Thomsen, Matias 1448
7 1331 Dakovic, Nikica 0.5 0.5 Minov, Hristo 1591
8 keine Vihan, Shourya 0.5 0.5 Zöller, Raimund 1693

Bezirksklasse B

(∅ 1423.75)Hofheim 66.5 – 1.5Bad Soden 3(∅ 1453.4285714286)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 1867 Heyman-Lobzhanidze, Anna 0.5 0.5 Martin, Lukas 1503
2 1599 Engel, Esther 1 0 Bettenbühl, Roland 1447
3 1513 Heymann, Marianne 1 0 Meyer, Stefan 1440
4 1438 Biesdorf, Ina 1 0 Basedow, Marc 1405
5 1451 Körner, Chris 0K 1K Werndl, Jan 1396
6 1233 Schurmann, Carsten 1 0 Boscher, Hans 1405
7 1344 Wendel, Joachim 1 0 Noha, Klaus 1578
8 945 Hinz, Sarah 1 0 Schwarz, Richard keine

Bezirksklasse B

(∅ 1348.4285714286)Bad Soden 43 – 5Nauheim 1(∅ 1417.375)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 1982 Rosa, Mike 0.5 0.5 Meyer, Stefan 1684
2 1448 Senko, Daniel 1 0 Keller, Klaus 1501
3 1257 Özyar, Arin 0 1 Engelhardt, Michael 1599
4 1452 Haller, Christian 0 1 Posniak, Oliver 1429
5 1221 Pfaff, Pawel 0 1 Bernhardt, Winfried 1422
6 1191 Haller, Andreas 0 1 Haffar, Samir 1341
7 888 Samodurow, Georg 0.5 0.5 Mück, Reinhold 1293
8 keine Sadri, Sharam 1 0 Haffargnedi, Mostafa 1070

Bezirksklasse C

(∅ )(∅ )

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 1806 Schmitt, Hans-Walter 1 0 Pavlidis, Alexandros 1557
2 1497 Fuchs, Christofer 1 0 Burow, Roger 1485
3 1453 Fuchs, Henrik 1 0 Krehl, Collin 1490
4 1081 Wisniewksi, Niklas Lorenz 1 0 Goodwin, David 1438
5 1034 Sadri, Adrian 0 1 Ziegler, Christopher 1376
6 951 Kramer, Theodor 0 1 Kimmel, Bernd 1260
7 890 Ninnemann, Patrick 0 1 Kimmel, James Sonny 1141
8 1336 Czinkota, Michael 1 0 Rühl, Marco 1101

Bezirksklasse C

(∅ 1155.25)Griesheim 25.5 – 2.5Bad Soden 6(∅ 923)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 1502 Mitsioanonou, Antonios 0K 1K Froß, Kay 1234
2 1524 Kasiman, Alexander 0K 1K Ruppel, Dieter 1135
3 894 Chen, Feiyang 1 0 Tischer, Roswitha 1068
4 985 Niesel, Sebastian 1 0 Schäfer, Rudi 1086
5 1704 Kaulbars, Pascal 1 0 Fredershausen, Kurt 1015
6 1423 Scharf, Bernd 1 0 Neumann, Ernst keine
7 1210 Schäfer, Dieter 0.5 0.5 De Meo, Lorenzo keine
8 keine Hofmann, Matthhäus 1 0 Ullmann, Leander keine

Kreisklasse A

(∅ 1185.6666666667)Hofheim 74 – 2Bad Soden 7(∅ 595)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 1327 Wolf, Jürgen 1 0 Graf, Joachim 730
2 1327 Merkle, Christian 1 0 Chen, Marvin 936
3 Rest Nguyen, Nam 1 0 Hott, Arthur 936
4 903 Braune, Christian 0 1 Preißmann, Daniel 968
5 Rest Nguyen, Minh An 1 0 Propaldo, Oskar keine
6 keine Nguyen, Minh Anh 0 1 Kim, David keine

Permanentlink zu diesem Beitrag: http://schachclub-badsoden.de/wp/turniere/mts-2019-2020/mts-2019-2020-runde-6-ergebnisse/