Zurück zu MTS 2019/2020

MTS Runde 5 – Ergebnisse

Spieltag 26.01.2020

Übersicht

DWZ Heim Ergebnis Gast DWZ
2013 Bad Soden 1 2,0 6,0 Heusenstamm 2 2169
1805 Flörsheim 2 4,5 3,5 Bad Soden 2 1709
1421 Flörsheim 3 4,0 4,0 Bad Soden 3 1425
1420 Bad Soden 4 3,5 4,5 Hofheim 6 1575
1249 Bad Soden 5 5,5 2,5 Griesheim 2 1238
1186 Eschborn 3 5,0 3,0 Bad Soden 6 1130
882 Bad Soden 7 2,5 3,5 Mörfelden 2 1216
787 Bad Soden 8 1,5 3,5 Kelsterbach 4 1134

Verbandsliga Süd

(∅ 2013)Bad Soden 12,0 – 6,0Heusenstamm 2(∅ 2169)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 2206 Erdmann, Stefan 0,0 1,0 Zuyev, Igor 2408
2 2043 Haack, Kevin 0,5 0,5 Solonar, Stefan 2235
3 2041 Dr. Muntean, Radu 0K 1K Klundt, Klaus 2257
4 1903 Stobbe, Frederik 0,0 1,0 Voropaev, Gleb 2238
5 2037 Gruebner, Christopher 0,0 1,0 Otto, Marijn 2173
6 1931 Rödiger, Thomas 0,5 0,5 von Rahden, Arvid 2108
7 1959 Dr. Martin, Reiner 0,5 0,5 Schreiner, Roland 2012
8 1983 Schlanke, Ulf 0,5 0,5 Dr. Benninger, Rudolf 1921

MTS Liga

(∅ 1805)Flörsheim 24,5 – 3,5Bad Soden 2(∅ 1709)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 1906 Vega Lopez, Cesar Octavi 0,5 0,5 Dietz, Gerolf 1843
2 1831 Beck, Michael 0,0 1,0 Veenstra, Sander 1820
3 1819 Pötschke, Uwe 0,5 0,5 Großjohann, Daniel 1819
4 1899 Jamali, Wahid 0,5 0,5 Ackermann, Robert 1677
5 1788 Beerbower, James 1,0 0,0 Rittberger, Ruben 1603
6 1742 Weber, Günter 1K 0K Leach, Julien 1629
7 1732 Dr. Meaubert, Thomas 0,5 0,5 Minov, Hristo 1591
8 1720 Seidel, Thomas 0,5 0,5 Zöller, Raimund 1693

Bezirksklasse B

(∅ 1421)Flörsheim 34,0 – 4,0Bad Soden 3(∅ 1425)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 1558 Hartung, Jakob 0,5 0,5 Martin, Lukas 1503
2 1456 Kanert, Lothar 1,0 0,0 Dr. Eckert, Lutz 1467
3 1466 Hübner, Kai 0,5 0,5 Bettenbühl, Roland 1447
4 1501 Rupp, Ralf 0,5 0,5 Meyer, Stefan 1440
5 1445 Mayer, Rolf 1,0 0,0 Basedow, Marc 1405
6 1344 Manasek, Martin 0,5 0,5 Werndl, Jan 1396
7 1253 Ruppert, Henry 0,0 1,0 Boscher, Hans 1405
8 1341 Battenfeld, Lukas 0,0 1,0 Hegner, Peter 1334

Bezirksklasse B

(∅ 1420)Bad Soden 43,5 – 4,5Hofheim 6(∅ 1575)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 1920 Grienitz-Dechau, Kai Oliver 0,5 0,5 Heyman-Lobzhanidze, Anna 1867
2 1982 Rosa, Mike 1,0 0,0 Kaulfuss, Christa 1620
3 1448 Senko, Daniel 0,0 1,0 Engel, Esther 1599
4 1257 Özyar, Arin 1,0 0,0 Heymann, Marianne 1513
5 1452 Haller, Christian 0,0 1,0 de Lorenzi, Norbert 1724
6 1191 Haller, Andreas 1,0 0,0 Tryfon, Konstantin 1525
7 1221 Pfaff, Pawel 0K 1K Stein, Horst-Hermann 1807
8 888 Samodurow, Georg 0,0 1,0 Hinz, Sarah 945

Bezirksklasse C

(∅ )(∅ )

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 1806 Schmitt, Hans-Walter 1,0 0,0 Kasimann, Alexander 1524
2 1497 Fuchs, Christofer 1K 0K Jayakumar, Sharun 1124
3 1453 Fuchs, Henrik 0,0 1,0 Appelhäuser, Jan 1173
4 1281 Ratfai, Miksa 0,5 0,5 Niesel, Sebastian 985
5 1081 Wisniewksi, Niklas Lorenz 1,0 0,0 Kaulbars, Pascal 1704
6 1034 Sadri, Adrian 0,0 1,0 Scharf, Bernd 1423
7 951 Kramer, Theodor 1,0 0,0 Scheerer, Amelie 1131
8 890 Ninnemann, Patrick 1,0 0,0 Niesel, Markus 840

Bezirksklasse C

(∅ 1186)Eschborn 35,0 – 3,0Bad Soden 6(∅ 1130)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 1553 Elpelt, Frank 0,5 0,5 Froß, Kay 1234
2 1129 Patzak, Corinna 1,0 0,0 Ruppel, Dieter 1135
3 894 Reimann, Paul 0,0 1,0 Tischer, Roswitha 1068
4 820 Heinz, Gerhard 0,5 0,5 Schäfer, Rudi 1086
5 1438 Rosenwald, Alexander 1,0 0,0 Fredershausen, Kurt 1015
6 1368 Franz, Berthold 0,0 1,0 Pohlke, Daniel 1244
7 1290 Christensen, Peter 1,0 1,0 Zsamboki, Bertalan keine
8 992 Patel, Atharva 1,0 0,0 Schneider, Dominik keine

Kreisklasse A

(∅ 882)Bad Soden 72,5 – 3,5Mörfelden 2(∅ 1216)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 730 Graf, Joachim 0,0 1,0 Schulmeister, Jörg 1432
2 936 Chen, Marvin 1,0 0,0 Groß, Winfried 1318
3 911 Wilczek, Jan 0,0 1,0 Petri, Reinhold 1277
4 809 Malsy, Lotte 0,0 1,0 Lehnert, Leander Josef 1045
5 936 Hott, Arthur 1,0 0,0 Hou, Huiwen 1028
6 968 Preißmann, Daniel 0,5 0,5 Zwillling, David 1197

Kreisklasse B

(∅ 787)Bad Soden 81,5 – 3,5Kelsterbach 4(∅ 1134)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 779 Wagner, Valerian 0,0 1,0 Cirener, Jamie Jerome 881
2 keine Zrnic, Alexandar 1K 0K Tamer, Ahmet 1054
3 Rest Abu-Tir, Talha 0,0 1,0 Demircan, Baran Rest
4 795 Wagner, Maribel 0,5 0,5 Karnapke, Bernd 1260
5 keine De Meo, Lorenzo 0,0 1,0 Karnapke, Benedikt 1341

Permanentlink zu diesem Beitrag: http://schachclub-badsoden.de/wp/turniere/mts-2019-2020/mts-2019-2020-runde-5-ergebnisse/