Zurück zu MTS 2019/2020

MTS Runde 4 – Ergebnisse

Spieltag 01.12.2019

Übersicht

DWZ Heim Ergebnis Gast DWZ
1983 Ladja Roßdorf 1 3,5 4,5 Bad Soden 1 2003
1677 Bad Soden 2 1,5 6,5 Hofheim 3 1953
1455 Bad Soden 3 4,5 3,5 Nied 3 1466
1480 Sulzbach 1 3,0 5,0 Bad Soden 4 1397
1338 Hattersheim 3 0,5 7,5 Bad Soden 5 1287
1121 Bad Soden 6 4,5 3,5 Frankfurt West 3 1100
1144 Eppstein 3 2,0 4,0 Bad Soden 7 912
976 Mörfelden Walldorf 3 4,0 1,0 Bad Soden 8 787

Verbandsliga Süd

(∅ 1983)Ladja Roßdorf 13,5 – 4,5Bad Soden 1(∅ 2003)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 2095 Galkin, Wladislaw 0,5 0,5 Erdmann, Stefan 2204
2 2104 Kroder, Johannes 0,5 0,5 Dr. Muntean, Radu 2041
3 2212 Kunin, Leonid 1,0 0,0 Haack, Kevin 2008
4 2107 Dr. Held, Carsten 1,0 0,0 Deppe, Leo 1979
5 1977 Euler, Stephan 0,0 1,0 Gruebner, Christopher 2037
6 1831 Held, Maurice 0,5 0,5 Stobbe, Frederik 1863
7 1946 Meyer, Christian 0,0 1,0 Rödiger, Thomas 1931
8 1594 Theobald, Fabian 0,0 1,0 Dr. Martin, Reiner 1959

MTS Liga

(∅ 1677)Bad Soden 21,5 – 6,5Hofheim 3(∅ 1953)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 1843 Dietz, Gerolf 1,0 0,0 Kribben, Johannes 1972
2 1820 Veenstra, Sander 0,0 1,0 Begri, Felix 1960
3 1819 Großjohann, Daniel 0,0 1,0 Dr. Zunker, Reinhard 1974
4 1677 Ackermann, Robert 0,0 1,0 Meilinger, Claus 1865
5 1629 Leach, Julien 0,0 1,0 Dr. Kopp, Peter 1913
6 1587 Lauxmann, Andreas 0,5 0,5 Waffenschmidt, Joachim 2080
7 1448 Thomsen, Walter Matias 0,0 1,0 Dr. Daub, Wolfgang 1982
8 1591 Minov, Hristo 0,0 1,0 Dr. Bajorski, Leszek 1874

Bezirksklasse B

(∅ 1455)Bad Soden 34,5 – 3,5Nied 3(∅ 1466)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 1503 Martin, Lukas 1,0 0,0 Lemonidis, Christos 1684
2 1467 Dr. Eckert, Lutz 0,5 0,5 Dr. Keilbar, Fritz 1618
3 1447 Bettenbühl, Roland 1,0 0,0 Schmidt, Volker 1545
4 1440 Meyer, Stefan 0,0 1,0 Schneider, Till 1508
5 1405 Basedow, Marc 0,5 0,5 Le, Tung Lam 1415
6 1396 Werndl, Jan 0,0 1,0 Lassek, Bjarne 1385
7 1405 Boscher, Hans 0,5 0,5 Gentner, Kurt 1419
8 1578 Noha, Klaus 1,0 0,0 Corluka, Lukas 1154

Bezirksklasse B

(∅ 1480)Sulzbach 13,0 – 5,0Bad Soden 4(∅ 1397)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 1808 Bennewitz, Ralph 0,5 0,5 Grienitz-Dechau, Kai Oliver 1920
2 1552 Koller, Wolfgang 0,0 1,0 Rosa, Mike 1982
3 1523 Dietze, Dietmar 0,0 1,0 Senko, Daniel 1448
4 1510 Scholz, Wenzel 0,0 1,0 Özyar, Arin 1257
5 1422 Zimmermann, Dieter 0,5 0,5 Haller, Christian 1452
6 1447 Mongi, Mario 0,0 1,0 Haller, Andreas 1191
7 1256 Richter-Häbich, Dorothea 1,0 0,0 Samodurow, Georg 888
8 1320 Stenzel, Klaus 1,0 0,0 Sadri, Adrian 1034

Bezirksklasse C

(∅ )(∅ )

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 1433 Döhne, Michael 0,0 1,0 Schmitt, Hans-Walter 1806
2 1378 Schirmer, Hans 0,0 1,0 Fuchs, Christofer 1497
3 1397 Winkler, Klaus 0,0 1,0 Fuchs, Henrik 1453
4 1335 Hermes, Hans-Joachim 0,0 1,0 Ratfai, Miksa 1281
5 1292 Kiene, Volker 0,0 1,0 Wisniewksi, Niklas Lorenz 1081
6 1137 Kreuter, Sören 0,5 0,5 Kramer, Theodor 951
7 keine Munoz, Samuel 0,0 1,0 Ninnemann, Patrick 890
8 1392 Rosmanitz, Anna 0,0 1,0 Czinkota, Michael 1336

Bezirksklasse C

(∅ 1121)Bad Soden 64,5 – 3,5Frankfurt-West 3(∅ 1489)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 1234 Froß, Kay 1k 0k Meisegeier, Thomas 1548
2 1135 Ruppel, Dieter 1k 0k Gertel, Josef 1251
3 1068 Tischer, Roswitha 0,0 1,0 Philipp, Karl 1219
4 1086 Schäfer, Rudi 0,0 1,0 Schwarz, Stefan 1303
5 1187 Bergauer, Gerhard 0,5 0,5 Niebling, Renate 1372
6 1015 Fredershausen, Kurt 0,0 1,0 Hein, Bernd 1527
7 keine Zsamboki, Bertalan 1,0 1,0 de Luca, Mauro 1157
8 keine Schwarz, Richard 1,0 0,0 Phillipp, Ian 1046

Kreisklasse A

(∅ 1144)Eppstein 32,0 – 4,0Bad Soden 7(∅ 912)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 1349 Hipler, Udo 1,0 0,0 Chen, Marvin 936
2 1249 Schnabel, Hans-Dietmar 0,0 1,0 Wilczek, Jan 911
3 834 Nonn, Julian 0,0 1,0 Malsy, Lotte 809
4 900 Reber, Bendix 0,0 1,0 Hott, Arthur 936
5 1388 Dr. Hartung, Josef 0,0 1,0 Preißmann, Daniel 968
6 keine Koncel, Egzon 1,0 0,0 Schneider, Dominik keine

Kreisklasse B

(∅ 976)Mörfelden-Walldorf 34,0 – 1,0Bad Soden 8(∅ 787)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 1037 Dr. Cauvet 1,0 0,0 Wagner, Valerian 779
2 1197 Zwilling, David 1,0 0,0 Zrnic, Alexandar keine
3 792 Zschoke, Tobias 1,0 0,0 Abu-Tir, Talha Rest
4 878 Stosberg, David 1,0 0,0 Wagner, Maribel 795
5 Rest Jones, Liam 0,0 1,0 De Meo, Lorenzo keine

Permanentlink zu diesem Beitrag: http://schachclub-badsoden.de/wp/turniere/mts-2019-2020/mts-2019-2020-runde-4-ergebnisse/