Zurück zu Turniere

MTS Runde 3 – Ergebnisse

Spieltag 10.11.2019

Übersicht

DWZ Heim Ergebnis Gast DWZ
1951 Bad Soden 1 5,5 2,5 Gernsheim 2 1957
1741 Hofheim 4 1,5 6,5 Bad Soden 2 1706
1585 Mörfelden 1 6,0 2,0 Bad Soden 3 1425
1419 Bad Soden 4 3,0 5,0 Hofheim 5 1530
1229 Bad Soden 5 5,5 2,5 Kelkheim 3 1179
1330 Groß Gerau 2 8,0 0,0 Bad Soden 6 1100
840 Bad Soden 7 3,0 3,0 Hofheim 8 942
777 Bad Soden 8 1,5 3,5 Groß Gerau 3 744

Verbandsliga Süd

(∅ 1951)Bad Soden 15,5 – 2,5Gernsheim2(∅ 1957)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 2204 Erdmann, Stefan 1,0 0,0 Neumann, Martin 2080
2 2041 Dr. Muntean, Radu 1,0 0,0 Rolf, Marco 1970
3 1970 Haack, Kevin 1,0 0,0 Nies, Peter 2022
4 2037 Gruebner, Christopher 1,0 0,0 Lukas, Anne 1936
5 1863 Stobbe, Frederik 1,0 0,0 Wasserrab, Martin 1925
6 1931 Rödiger, Thomas 0,0 1,0 Wenzel, Calvin 1898
7 1959 Dr. Martin, Reiner 0,5 0,5 Krinke, Michael 1922
8 1603 Rittberger, Ruben 0,0 1,0 Ahrends, Norbert 1900

MTS Liga

(∅ 1741)Hofheim 41,5 – 6,5Bad Soden 2(∅ 1706)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 1863 Schnabel, Matthias 0,0 1,0 Dietz, Gerolf 1843
2 1835 Muhic, Sulejman 0,5 0,5 Veenstra, Sander 1820
3 1822 Fröhlich-Dill, Astrid 0,0 1,0 Großjohann, Daniel 1819
4 1817 Dr. Schnabel, Dietmar 0,0 1,0 Ackermann, Robert 1677
5 1748 Füll, Klaus-Dieter 0,5 0,5 Leach, Julien 1629
6 1652 Dohmes, Swidbert 0,0 1,0 Lauxmann, Andreas 1587
7 1606 Niedenthal, Robert 0,0 1,0 Zöller, Raimund 1693
8 1586 Gunde, Thomas 0,5 0,5 Noha, Klaus 1578

Bezirksklasse B

(∅ 1585)Mörfelden 16,0 – 2,0Bad Soden 3(∅ 1425)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 1889 Müller, Pascal 1,0 0,0 Martin, Lukas 1503
2 1625 Stosberg, Marc 1,0 0,0 Dr. Eckert, Lutz 1467
3 1636 Rashed, Mohammed 1,0 0,0 Bettenbühl, Roland 1447
4 1671 Koculak, Eduard 1,0 0,0 Meyer, Stefan 1440
5 1592 Herzberger, Philipp 1,0 0,0 Basedow, Marc 1405
6 1588 Kaiserauer, Horst 1,0 0,0 Werndl, Jan 1396
7 1405 Kipp, Jochen 0,0 1,0 Boscher, Hans 1405
8 1277 Petri, Reinhold 0,0 1,0 Hegner,Peter 1334

Bezirksklasse B

(∅ 1419)Bad Soden 43,0 – 5,0Hofheim 5(∅ 1530)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 1920 Grienitz-Dechau, Kai Oliver 1,0 0,0 Dr. Rohs, Peter 1764
2 1982 Rosa, Mike 0,5 0,5 Happel, Jonas 1717
3 1448 Senko, Daniel 0,5 0,5 Happel, Jürgen 1541
4 1248 Özyar, Arin 0,0 1,0 Baumann, Wolfgang 1515
5 1452 Haller, Christian 1,0 0,0 Rosenberger, Hans 1571
6 1221 Pfaff, Pawel 0,0 1,0 Rolshausen, Gregor 1442
7 1191 Haller, Andreas 0,0 1,0 Dr. Gordon, Wolfgang 1411
8 888 Samodurow, Georg 0,0 1,0 Dröll, Alexander 1277

Bezirksklasse C

(∅ )(∅ )

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 1806 Schmitt, Hans-Walter 1,0 0,0 Boethelt, Klaus-Dieter 1486
2 1497 Fuchs, Christofer 1,0 0,0 Hebauf, Markus 1361
3 1348 Fuchs, Henrik 1,0 0,0 Habeney, Lucas 1003
4 1281 Ratfai, Miksa 0,0 1,0 Ferdinand, Rolf 1232
5 1081 Wisniewksi, Niklas Lorenz 1,0 0,0 Hoppe, Andreas 1276
6 977 Sadri, Adrian 0,5 0,5 Hagen, Simon 1111
7 951 Kramer, Theodor 1,0 0,0 Bollerhey, Gerhard 1093
8 892 Ninnemann, Patrick 0,0 1,0 Vucinec, Myla 867

Bezirksklasse C

(∅ 1330)Groß Gerau 28,0 – 0,0Bad Soden 6(∅ 1100)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 1531 Friedel, Thomas 1,0 0,0 Froß, Kay 1234
2 1521 Peteani, Damien 1,0 0,0 Ruppel, Dieter 1135
3 1367 Shahm Mujadiddi, Ahmad 1,0 0,0 Tischer, Roswitha 1068
4 keine Lee, Carlo 1,0 0,0 Schäfer, Rudi 1086
5 1333 Rother, Jan 1,0 0,0 Fredershausen, Kurt 1015
6 1400 Peschk, Kathrin 1,0 0,0 Bergauer, Gerhard 1187
7 842 Lochmann, Tobias 1,0 0,0 Neumann, Ernst keine
8 1316 Mees, Andreas 1,0 0,0 Pohl, Marc 972

Kreisklasse A

(∅ 840)Bad Soden 73,0 – 3,0Hofheim 8(∅ 942)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 730 Graf, Joachim 0,0 1,0 Prien, Manfred 1101
2 936 Chen, Marvin 1,0 0,0 Rieseler, Kai 1062
3 911 Wilczek, Jan 0,0 1,0 Bhatia, Aarav 836
4 782 Hott, Arthur 1,0 0,0 Tausch, Milan 770
5 keine Zrnic, Alexandar 1,0 0,0 Moll, Philipp keine
6 keine Li, Levi 0,0 1,0 Tusch, Juri Rest

Kreisklasse B

(∅ 777)Bad Soden 81,5 – 3,5Groß Gerau 3(∅ 744)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 779 Wagner, Valerian 0,5 0,5 Bonsen, Jan 779
2 795 Wagner, Maribel 0,0 1,0 Pleyer, Fabian Rest
3 keine De Meo, Lorenzo 0,0 1,0 Sif, Elias keine
4 757 Aversente, Aida 1,0 0,0 Qualhajy, Yassin 708
5 Rest Abu-Tir, Inas 0,0 1,0 Stumpf, Lian Morice keine

Permanentlink zu diesem Beitrag: http://schachclub-badsoden.de/wp/turniere/mts-2019-2020-runde-3-ergebnisse/