Zurück zu Turniere

MTS Runde 2 – Ergebnisse

Spieltag 27.10.2019

Übersicht

DWZ Heim Ergebnis Gast DWZ
1983 Dotzheim 1 3,5 4,5 Bad Soden 1 1943
1690 Bad Soden 2 4,0 4,0 Eschborn 1 1795
1425 Bad Soden 3 2,5 5,5 Nauheim 1 1476
1322 Steinbach 2 2,5 5,5 Bad Soden 4 1419
1335 Ginsheim 1 3,5 4,5 Bad Soden 5 1242
1186 Bad Soden 6 1,0 7,0 Kelsterbach 3 1128
1140 Sulzbach 2 2,5 3,5 Bad Soden 7 845
960 Flörsheim 4 4,5 0,5 Bad Soden 8 787

Verbandsliga Süd

(∅ 1983)Dotzheim 13,5 – 4,5Bad Soden 1(∅ 1943)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 2127 Feist, Peter 0k 1k Erdmann, Stefan 2204
2 2031 Emmerich, Dirk 0,0 1,0 Haack, Kevin 1970
3 1956 Schreiber, Kurt 1,0 0,0 Deppe, Leo 1979
4 1880 Schlitzer, Felix 0,0 1,0 Gruebner, Christopher 2037
5 2001 Dr. Krahe, Frank 0,5 0,5 Stobbe, Frederik 1863
6 1922 Gorbauch, Björn 0,5 0,5 Rödiger, Thomas 1931
7 1993 Malzahn, Sven 0,5 0,5 Dr. Martin, Reiner 1959
8 1957 Heindrich, Mark 1,0 1,0 Rittberger, Ruben 1603

MTS Liga

(∅ 1690)Bad Soden 24,0 – 4,0Eschborn 1(∅ 1795)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 1843 Dietz, Gerolf 0,5 0,5 Blumenstein, Jan 2011
2 1819 Großjohann, Daniel 0,5 0,5 Griep. Christoph 1845
3 1820 Veenstra, Sander 0,5 0,5 Gretschniok, Anton 1846
4 1677 Ackermann, Robert 0,5 0,5 Dr. Mößle, Claus 1786
5 1629 Leach, Julien 0,0 1,0 Möllmann, Michael 1741
6 1587 Lauxmann, Andreas 0,5 0,5 Hegener, Thorsten 1665
7 1448 Thomsen, Walter Matias 0,5 0,5 Remmert, Oliver 1708
8 1693 Zöller, Raimund 1,0 0,0 Juhnke, Peter 1760

Bezirksklasse B

(∅ 1425)Bad Soden 32,5 – 3,5Nauheim 1(∅ 1476)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 1503 Martin, Lukas 0,0 1,0 Meyer, Stefan 1684
2 1447 Bettenbühl, Roland 0,5 0,5 Keller, Klaus 1501
3 1467 Dr. Eckert, Lutz 0,5 0,5 Holzinger, Michael 1490
4 1405 Basedow, Marc 0,5 0,5 Engelhardt, Michael 1489
5 1440 Meyer, Stefan 0,0 1,0 Posniak, Oliver 1429
6 1396 Werndl, Jan 1,0 0,0 Bernhardt, Winfried 1422
7 1405 Boscher, Hans 0,5 0,5 Petersen, Gerd 1455
8 1334 Hegner,Peter 0,0 1,0 Haffar, Samir 1341

Bezirksklasse B

(∅ 1322)Steinbach 22,5 – 5,5Bad Soden 4(∅ 1419)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 1529 Weller, Albrecht 1,0 0,0 Grienitz-Dechau, Kai Oliver 1920
2 1458 Becker, Günter 0,0 1,0 Rosa, Mike 1982
3 1500 Rolle, Klaus 0,5 0,5 Senko, Daniel 1448
4 1320 Sum, Alexander 0,0 1,0 Özyar, Arin 1248
5 1165 Dreßel, Robert 0,0 1,0 Haller, Christian 1452
6 1196 Sum, Regis 0k 1k Pfaff, Pawel 1221
7 1083 Alber, Maimilian 0,0 1,0 Haller, Andreas 1191
8 Rest Huber, Maximilian 1,0 0,0 Samodurow, Georg 888

Bezirksklasse C

(∅ )(∅ )

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 1478 Reichel, Gregor 0,5 0,5 Schmitt, Hans-Walter 1806
2 1372 Zimmermann, Dirk 0,0 1,0 Fuchs, Christofer 1497
3 1387 Wiegand, Pascal 0,5 0,5 Fuchs, Henrik 1348
4 1413 Like, Brent 0,5 0,5 Wisniewksi, Niklas Lorenz 1081
5 1247 Schrepfer, Marcio 1,0 0,0 Sadri, Adrian 977
6 1242 Leins, Günter 0,0 1,0 Kramer, Theodor 951
7 keine Brigaldino, Leon 1,0 0,0 Ninnemann, Patrick 892
8 1207 Sener, Elias 0,0 1,0 Czinkota, Michael 1382

Bezirksklasse C

(∅ 1186)Bad Soden 61,0 – 7,0Kelsterbach 3(∅ 2644)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 1234 Froß, Kay 0,0 1,0 Pavlidis, Alexandros 1557
2 1135 Ruppel, Dieter 0,0 1,0 Burow, Roger 1514
3 1068 Tischer, Roswitha 0,0 1,0 Krehl, Collin 1490
4 1086 Schäfer, Rudi 0,0 1,0 Goodwin, David 1415
5 1187 Bergauer, Gerhard 0,0 1,0 Ziegler, Christopher 1343
6 1015 Fredershausen, Kurt 0,0 1,0 Kimmel, James Sonny 1141
7 keine Neumann, Ernst 0,0 1,0 Kimmel, Bernd 1260
8 1578 Noha, Klaus 1,0 0,0 Kreuzberger, Paul 857

Kreisklasse A

(∅ 1140)Sulzbach 22,5 – 3,5Bad Soden 7(∅ 845)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 1253 Mook, Karl-Jürgen 1,0 0,0 Graf, Joachim 730
2 1279 Dröser, Wolfgang 0,5 0,5 Chen, Marvin 936
3 1099 Pawlik, Otto 0,0 1,0 Malsy, Lotte 809
4 1108 Schall, Alexander 0,0 1,0 Hott,, Arthur 782
5 1032 Werner-Knauthe, Helga 0,0 1,0 Preißmann, Da. 968
6 1068 Minkus, Walter 1,0 0,0 Sun, Dominik keine

Kreisklasse B

(∅ 960)Bad Soden 84,5 – 0,5Bad Soden 8(∅ 787)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 1042 Stapel, Max 1,0 0,0 Wagner, Valerian 779
2 1020 Jamali, Shekeb 1,0 0,0 El Kaddouri, Amin Rest
3 1010 Coscun, Eray 0,5 0,5 Wagner, Maribel 795
4 766 Sanghyeok, Yun 1,0 0,0 El Kaddouri, Nadim Rest
5 Rest Stegmaier,Niklas 1,0 0,0 De Meo, Lorenzo keine

Permanentlink zu diesem Beitrag: http://schachclub-badsoden.de/wp/turniere/mts-2019-2020-runde-2-ergebnisse/