Zurück zu Turniere

MTS Runde 1 – Ergebnisse

Spieltag 22.09.2019

Übersicht

DWZ Heim Ergebnis Gast DWZ
2006 Bad Soden 1 2,0 6,0 Flörsheim 1 1958
1790 Groß Gerau 1 4,5 3,5 Bad Soden 2 1678
1406 Bad Soden 4 3,5 4,5 Bad Soden 3 1470
1202 Bad Soden 5 6,0 2,0 Bad Soden 6 1128
810 Bad Soden 7 1,5 4,5 Rüsselsheim 2 1248
751 Bad Soden 8 1,5 3,5 Nied 4 1117

Verbandsliga Süd

(∅ 2006)Bad Soden 12,0 – 6,0Flörsheim 1(∅ 1958)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 2204 Erdmann, Stefan 0,5 0,5 Ruppert, Wolfgang 2201
2 2041 Dr. Muntean, Radu-Liviu 0,0 1,0 Specht, Christian 2062
3 2008 Haack, Kevin 0,5 0,5 Stegmaier, Alexander 2016
4 1979 Deppe, Leo 0,0 1,0 Pötschke, Wolfgang 1875
5 2037 Gruebner, Christopher 0,0 1,0 Kuhn, Luis 1954
6 1891 Stobbe, Frederik 0,5 0,5 Lahr, Markus 1841
7 1931 Rödiger, Thomas 0,5 0,5 Jamali, Wahid 1880
8 1959 Dr. Martin, Reiner 0,0 1,0 Vega Lope de Navaz, Cesar 1834

MTS Liga

(∅ 1790)Groß Gerau 14,5 – 3,5Bad Soden 2(∅ 1678)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 1993 Pleyer, Ralf 1,0 0,0 Dietz, Gerolf 1843
2 1852 Sander, Kamil 0,5 0,5 Großjohann, Daniel 1819
3 1881 Bonsen, Andreas 0,5 0,5 Veenstra, Sander 1820
4 1833 Tischer, Christian Janek 0,5 0,5 Ackermann, Robert 1677
5 1765 Pleyer, Frank 0,5 0,5 Rittberger, Ruben 1603
6 1752 Dr. Ullrich, Peter 1,0 0,0 Leach, Julien 1629
7 1643 Wagner, Günter 0,0 1,0 Lauxmann, Andreas 1587
8 1604 Rosenthal, Michael 0,5 0,5 Thomsen, Walter Matias 1448

Bezirksklasse B

(∅ 1406)Bad Soden 43,5 – 4,5Bad Soden 3(∅ 1470)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 1982 Rosa, Mike 1,0 0,0 Martin, Lukas 1503
2 1920 Grienitz-Dechau, Kai Oliver 1,0 0,0 Bettenbühl, Roland 1447
3 1329 Özyar, Arin 0,5 0,5 Dr. Eckert, Lutz 1467
4 1448 Senko, Daniel 0,5 0,5 Basedow, Marc 1405
5 1325 Haller, Christian 0,0 1,0 Meyer, Stefan 1440
6 1265 Pfaff, Pawel 0,0 1,0 Werndl, Jan 1396
7 1087 Haller, Andreas 0,0 1,0 Boscher, Hans 1405
8 888 Samodurow, Georg 0,5 0,5 Zöller, Raimund 1693

Bezirksklasse C

(∅ 1202)Bad Soden 56,0 – 2,0Bad Soden 6(∅ 1128)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 1806 Schmitt, Hans-Walter 1,0 0,0 Froß, Kay 1244
2 1348 Fuchs, Henrik 1,0 0,0 Ruppel, Dieter 1092
3 1281 Ratfai, Miksa 1,0 0,0 Schäfer, Rudi 1107
4 1081 Wisniewksi, Niklas Lorenz 1,0 0,0 Tischer, Roswitha 1154
5 981 Sadri, Adrian 0,0 1,0 Bergauer, Gerhard 1184
6 862 Kramer, Theodor 0,0 1,0 Fredershausen, Kurt 1182
7 871 Ninnemann, Patrick 1,0 0,0 Neumann, Ernst keine
8 1382 Czinkota, Michael 1,0 0,0 Downing, Alan 936

Kreisklasse A

(∅ 810)Bad Soden 71,5 – 4,5Rüsselsheim 2(∅ 1248)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 730 Graf, Joachim 0,0 1,0 Koeppen, Manfred 1450
2 914 Chen, Marvin 0,0 1,0 Zehendner, Manfred 1369
3 837 Wilczek, Jan Phillip 1,0 0,0 Kazan, Mohammad 1317
4 793 Malsy, Lotte 0,0 1,0 Tsigaropoulos, Dimitrios Rest
5 774 Hott,, Arthur 0,0 1,0 Butt, Rehan keine
6 keine Preißmann, Da. 0,5 0,5 Kreuzberger, Paul 857

Kreisklasse B

(∅ 751)Bad Soden 81,5 – 3,5Nied 4(∅ 1117)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 keine Zrnic, Alexandar 0k 1k Rakhletskyy, Bohdan 916
2 751 Wagner, Valerian 0,5 0,5 Pitzke, Wolfgang 1318
3 Rest El Kaddouri, Amin 0,0 1,0 Mukherjee, Shounak Rest
4 Rest El Kaddouri, Nadim 1k 0k Engel, Moritz Rest
5 keine Abu-Tir, Inas 0K 1K Grund, Jonas Rest

Permanentlink zu diesem Beitrag: http://schachclub-badsoden.de/wp/turniere/mts-2019-2020-runde-1-ergebnisse/