Mai 07

Einzelergebnisse des 9. Spieltags

Übersicht DWZ DWZ Ergebnis
1 Raunheim 1 1786 Bad Soden 1 1838 5.0 3.0
2 Bad Soden 2 1615 Griesheim 2 1592 5.0 3.0
3 Bad Soden 3 1411 Eschborn 3 1251 5.5 2.5
4 Hattersheim 3 1280 Bad Soden 4 1178 5.5 2.5
5 Bad Soden 6 986 Bad Soden 5 1012 1.0 4.0
6 Bad Soden 7 956 Hofheim 7 1161 0.0 4.5
7 Kelkheim 5 952 Bad Soden 8 0 3.0 2.0
MTS Liga
Raunheim 1 1786 Bad Soden 1 1838 Ergebnis
Brett Spieler-Name DWZ Spieler-Name DWZ Heim Gast
1 Kuhn, Luis 1895 Rödiger, Thomas 1912 0.0 1.0
2 Kronenburg, Thorsten 1822 Dr. Martin, Reiner 2019 1.0 0.0
3 Bonsen, Andreas 1885 Veenstra, Sander 1878 1.0 0.0
4 Dr. Zwack, Matthias 1845 Kellerwessel, Ralf 1854 1.0 0.0
5 Kuckuk, Heinz Gerhard 1868 Dr. Bittner, Friedrich 1855 0.0 1.0
6 Weber, Günter 1722 Zöller, Raimund 1756 1.0 0.0
7 Köcher, Martin 1677 Großjohann, Daniel 1768 0.0 1.0
8 Kronenburg, Bernd 1577 Götting, Ulrich 1661 1.0 0.0
Gesamtergebnis: 5.0 3.0
Bezirksklasse A
Bad Soden 2 1615 Griesheim 2 1592 Ergebnis
Brett Spieler-Name DWZ Spieler-Name DWZ Heim Gast
1 Noha, Klaus 1654 Schimmer, Michael 1731 0.0 1.0
2 Hegner, Peter 1566 Berrou, Mohammed 1720 1k 0k
3 Leach, Michael 1599 Ereth, Gernot 1719 1.0 0.0
4 Leach, Julien 1619 Halbig, Christopher 1573 1.0 0.0
5 Leach, Christoph 1573 Kaulbars, Pascal 1373 0.5 0.5
6 Smith-Meyer, Geir 1668 Hagenberg, Hans-Joachim 1655 0.0 1.0
7 Große, Bodo 1626 Jayakumar, Nivesh 1373 0.5 0.5
8 Buschmann, Clemens Rest Adilipour, Navid Rest 1.0 0.0
Gesamtergebnis: 5.0 3.0
Bezirksklasse C
Bad Soden 3 1411 Eschborn 3 1251 Ergebnis
Brett Spieler-Name DWZ Spieler-Name DWZ Heim Gast
1 Kesten, Harald Rest Dr. Roß, Norbert 1535 0.0 1.0
2 Minov, Hristo Rest Christensen, Peter 1374 1.0 0.0
3 Ackermann, Robert 1556 Patzak, Corinna 1132 1.0 0.0
4 Bettenbühl, Roland 1511 Heinz, Tobias 1153 1.0 0.0
5 Meyer, Stefan 1367 Sumbajak, Rusdin 1519 0.0 1.0
6 Leßmann, Sven 1371 Korn, Karlheinz 1249 0.5 0.5
7 Thomsen, Matias 1325 Hegner, Daniel 794 1.0 0.0
8 Schmelzer, Gary 1334 Heinz, Gerhard keine 1.0 0.0
Gesamtergebnis: 5.5 2.5
Bezirksklasse C
Hattersheim 3 1280 Bad Soden 4 1178 Ergebnis
Brett Spieler-Name DWZ Spieler-Name DWZ Heim Gast
1 Schirmer, Hans 1530 Pohlke, Daniel 1215 0.5 0.5
2 Schöneberger, Hans 1258 Schäfer, Rudi 1228 1.0 0.0
3 Cussler, Vincent 1195 Bergauer, Gerhard 1201 0.0 1.0
4 Goldhausen, Nina 1127 Ruppel, Dieter 1108 0.5 0.5
5 Pulco, Franc 1548 Fredershausen, Kurt 1085 1.0 0.0
6 Alonge, G. 1128 Mangold, Else 1216 0.5 0.5
7 Günther, M. keine Stobbe, Frederik 1192 1.0 0.0
8 Heyd, Julia 1177 Fross, Kay keine 1.0 0.0
Gesamtergebnis: 5.5 2.5
Kreisklasse B
Bad Soden 6 986 Bad Soden 5 1012 Ergebnis
Brett Spieler-Name DWZ Spieler-Name DWZ Heim Gast
1 Gerassimov, Sewa 1002 Deppe, Leo 1203 1.0 0.0
2 Hauck, Lukas 970 Rittberger, Ruben 1041 0.0 1.0
3 Bastian, Lucas Rest Martin, Lukas 1033 0.0 1.0
4 Pauktys, Ajndrius keine Martin, Alex 939 0.0 1.0
5 Hüsgen, Moritz keine Wagner, Tim 843 0.0 1.0
Gesamtergebnis: 1.0 4.0
Kreisklasse B
Bad Soden 7 956 Hofheim 7 1161 Ergebnis
Brett Spieler-Name DWZ Spieler-Name DWZ Heim Gast
1 Weixler, Konstantin 992 Fenn-Ries, Rüdiger 1263 0.0 1.0
2 Patalen, Leon 920 Henrich, Gerhard 1059 0.5 0.5
3 Emami, Parsa Rest Kokowski, Daniel keine 0.0 1.0
4 Grimm, Florian Rest Lindenberg, Louis keine 0.0 1.0
5 Fuchs, Florian keine Gerlach, Pascal keine 0.0 1.0
Gesamtergebnis: 0.5 4.5
Kreisklasse B
Kelkheim 5 952 Bad Soden 8 0 Ergebnis
Brett Spieler-Name DWZ Spieler-Name DWZ Heim Gast
1 Nees, Alexander keine Wolter, Jette Rest 0k 1k
2 Deutscher, Hartmut 952 Wolter, Till Rest 1.0 0.0
3 Lust, Kilian keine Beruda, Alexander keine 1.0 0.0
4 Winter, Magnus keine Haller, Andreas keine 1.0 0.0
5 Kriuk, Angelika keine Haller, Christian keine 0.0 1.0
Gesamtergebnis: 3.0 2.0

Permanentlink zu diesem Beitrag: http://schachclub-badsoden.de/wp/945/einzelergebnisse-des-9-spieltags/