Mrz 04

Einzelergebnisse des 7. Spieltags

Übersicht DWZ DWZ Ergebnis
1 Rüsselsheim 1 1748 Bad Soden 1 1856 3.0 5.0
2 Bad Soden 2 1622 Kelsterbach 2 1533 5.5 2.5
3 Bad Soden 3 1403 Raunheim 4 1096 6.0 2.0
4 Bad Soden 4 1174 Kelkheim 3 1359 0.0 8.0
5 Bad Soden 7 915 Bad Soden 5 1032 0.0 5.0
6 Bad Soden 6 986 Bad Soden 8 0 2.0 3.0
MTS Liga
Rüsselsheim 1 1748 Bad Soden 1 1856 Ergebnis
Brett Spieler-Name DWZ Spieler-Name DWZ Heim Gast
1 Clitan, Zaharias 2027 Rödiger, Thomas 1912 1.0 0.0
2 Wunschik, Joachim 1735 Dr. Martin, Reiner 2019 0.0 1.0
3 Gerbig, Jens 1773 Veenstra, Sander 1893 0k 1k
4 Flecken, Rainer 1901 Kellerwessel, Ralf 1854 0.5 0.5
5 Kleisinger, Günter 1652 Dietz, Gerolf 1882 0.0 1.0
6 Köppen, Claus 1621 Dr. Bittner, Friedrich 1855 0.5 0.5
7 Dr. Köppen, Manfred 1529 Großjohann, Daniel 1768 0.0 1.0
8 Zimmermann 1748 Götting, Ulrich 1661 1.0 0.0
Gesamtergebnis: 3.0 5.0
Bezirksklasse A
Bad Soden 2 1622 Kelsterbach 2 1533 Ergebnis
Brett Spieler-Name DWZ Spieler-Name DWZ Heim Gast
1 Laue, Thomas 1716 Maeding, Michael 1654 1.0 0.0
2 Noha, Klaus 1654 Preiß, Matthias 1452 0.5 0.5
3 Leach, Michael 1599 Hicke, Franz 1602 0.5 0.5
4 Hegner, Peter 1521 Voitmann, Richard 1612 0.0 1.0
5 Leach, Julien 1619 Burow, Roger 1481 1.0 0.0
6 Leach, Christoph 1573 Börner, Udo 1504 1.0 0.0
7 Smith-Meyer, Geir 1668 Krehl, Collin 1355 0.5 0.5
8 Große, Bodo 1626 Titze, G 1606 1.0 0.0
Gesamtergebnis: 5.5 2.5
Bezirksklasse C
Bad Soden 3 1403 Raunheim 4 1096 Ergebnis
Brett Spieler-Name DWZ Spieler-Name DWZ Heim Gast
1 Minov, Hristo Rest Hautke, Janis 782 1k 0k
2 Ackermann, Robert 1556 Polli, Fabio 983 1k 0k
3 Bettenbühl, Roland 1511 Mundfromm, Carl 1018 1.0 0.0
4 Meyer, Stefan 1367 Ly, Khang 1601 1k 0k
5 Leßmann, Sven 1408 Preaefke, Rasmus keine 1.0 0.0
6 Schmelzer, Gary 1334 Schlage, Johannes keine 0.0 1.0
7 Kullmann, Alex 1244 Sbeitan, Ayman keine 1.0 0.0
8 Bettenbühl, Daniel Rest Kiran, Tolga keine 0.0 1.0
Gesamtergebnis: 6.0 2.0
Bezirksklasse C
Bad Soden 4 1174 Kelkheim 3 1359 Ergebnis
Brett Spieler-Name DWZ Spieler-Name DWZ Heim Gast
1 Basedow, Marc 1403 Boethelt, Klaus-Dieter 1501 0k 1k
2 Wendling, Börries 1298 Hassel, Fabian 1403 0.0 1.0
3 Pohlke, Daniel 1215 Linden, Andreas 1564 0.0 1.0
4 Schäfer, Rudi 1228 Trösch, Walter 1457 0.0 1.0
5 Bergauer, Gerhard 1201 Ferdinand, Rolf 1367 0.0 1.0
6 Ruppel, Dieter 1108 Bender, Leon 1329 0.0 1.0
7 Fredershausen, Kurt 1085 Deutscher, Marvin 1179 0.0 1.0
8 Seidl, Kerstin 850 Unverzagt, D. 1072 0.0 1.0
Gesamtergebnis: 0.0 8.0
Kreisklasse B
Bad Soden 7 915 Bad Soden 5 1032 Ergebnis
Brett Spieler-Name DWZ Spieler-Name DWZ Heim Gast
1 Pohl, Marc 944 Deppe, Leo 1274 0.0 1.0
2 Patalen, Leon 919 Rittberger, Ruben 1017 0.0 1.0
3 Kookpari, Kevin 881 Martin, Lukas 1021 0.0 1.0
4 Emami, Parsa Rest Werndl, Jan 1008 0.0 1.0
5 Grimm, Florian keine Martin, Alex 842 0.0 1.0
Gesamtergebnis: 0.0 5.0
Kreisklasse B
Bad Soden 6 986 Bad Soden 8 0 Ergebnis
Brett Spieler-Name DWZ Spieler-Name DWZ Heim Gast
1 Gerassimov, Sewa 1002 Platz, Rainer Rest 1.0 0.0
2 Hauck, Lukas 970 Wolter, Jette Rest 1.0 0.0
3 Decot, Janvier Rest Wolter, Till Rest 0.0 1.0
4 Bastian, Lukas keine Klein, Arndt keine 0.0 1.0
5 Bica, Kerim keine Pauktys, Ajndrius keine 0.0 1.0
Gesamtergebnis: 2.0 3.0

Permanentlink zu diesem Beitrag: http://schachclub-badsoden.de/wp/769/einzelergebnisse-des-7-spieltags/