Jan 28

Einzelergebnisse des 5. Spieltags

Übersicht DWZ DWZ Ergebnis
Eppstein 2 1834 Bad Soden 1 1889 3.5 4.5
Bad Soden 2 1646 Goldstein 1 1591 5.0 3.0
Bad Soden 3 1458 Eppstein 3 1386 5.0 3.0
Bad Soden 4 1227 Flörsheim 3 1176 6.5 1.5
Bad Soden 5 1032 Hofheim 7 852 5.0 0.0
Bad Soden 6 1102 Hattersheim 5 890 4.5 0.5
Bad Soden 7 911 Bad Soden 8 0 3.0 2.0
MTS Liga
Eppstein 2 1834 Bad Soden 1 1889 Ergebnis
Spieler-Name DWZ Spieler-Name DWZ Heim Gast
Heinz, Stefan 2004 Rödiger, Thomas 1912 0.5 0.5
Dr. Marschner, Thomas 1924 Dr. Martin, Reiner 2019 1.0 0.0
Friedrich, Michael 1841 Gilles, Jean-Claude 1937 0.0 1.0
Nies, Jörg 1812 Veenstra, Sander 1893 0.0 1.0
Doll, Christoph 1802 Kellerwessel, Ralf 1854 1.0 0.0
Windhaus, Dirk 1778 Dietz, Gerolf 1882 0.0 1.0
Förster, Jürgen 1769 Zöller, Raimund 1756 0.5 0.5
Hermann, Rainer 1742 Dr. Bittner, Friedrich 1855 0.5 0.5




3.5 4.5
Bezirksklasse A
Bad Soden 2 1646 Goldstein 1 1591 Ergebnis
Spieler-Name DWZ Spieler-Name DWZ Heim Gast
Großjohann, Daniel 1768 Buller, Michael 1812 1.0 0.0
Laue, Thomas 1731 Arnold, Georg 1551 0.5 0.5
Noha, Klaus 1654 Welker, Wolfram 1751 0.5 0.5
Götting, Ulrich 1661 Dr. Keilbar, Fritz 1577 0.5 0.5
Hegner, Peter 1566 Schindehütte, Frank 1528 0.5 0.5
Leach, Michael 1599 Köhler, Ralf 1430 1.0 0.0
Leach, Julien 1619 Schmidt, Volker 1552 0.5 0.5
Leach, Christoph 1573 Göbel, Robert 1528 0.5 0.5




5.0 3.0
Bezirksklasse C
Bad Soden 3 1458 Eppstein 3 1386 Ergebnis
Spieler-Name DWZ Spieler-Name DWZ Heim Gast
Kesten, Harald Rest Dr. Tergau 1625 0.0 1.0
Minov, Hristo Rest Anger, Cedric 1272 0.5 0.5
Ackermann, Robert 1556 Dr. Hartung, Rupert Josef 1376 1.0 0.0
Bettenbühl, Roland 1511 Bergold, Michael 1432 0.5 0.5
Meyer, Stefan 1393 Goetz, Bruno 1484 1.0 0.0
Leßmann, Sven 1373 Hipler, Udo 1426 0.0 1.0
Schmelzer, Gary 1286 Ehling, D. 1354 1.0 0.0
Große, Bodo 1630 Schnabel, D. 1118 1.0 0.0




5.0 3.0
Bezirksklasse C
Bad Soden 4 1227 Flörsheim 3 1176 Ergebnis
Spieler-Name DWZ Spieler-Name DWZ Heim Gast
Wendling, Börries 1306 Schwarz, Frederik 1466 0.5 0.5
Pohlke, Daniel 1229 Battenfeld, Lukas 1355 1.0 0.0
Bergauer, Gerhard 1237 Krone, Jan 1116 1.0 0.0
Schäfer, Rudi 1259 Thomas, Lucas 1210 0.0 1.0
Ruppel, Dieter 1204 Klee, Jonathan 1110 1.0 0.0
Fredershausen, Kurt 1139 Klee, Ralf Rest 1.0 0.0
Buschmann, Clemens keine Kirst, Marc 797 1.0 0.0
Mangold, Else 1216 Bölel, Ozan Rest 1.0 1.0




6.5 1.5
Kreisklasse B
Bad Soden 5 1032 Hofheim 7 852 Ergebnis
Spieler-Name DWZ Spieler-Name DWZ Heim Gast
Deppe, Leo 1274 Betzel, E 796 1.0 0.0
Rittberger, Ruben 1017 Prien, M. 1025 1.0 0.0
Martin, Lukas 1021 Braune, Christian 823 1.0 0.0
Werndl, Jan 1008 Bönig, Helene 763 1.0 0.0
Martin, Alex 842 Keller, Anton keine 1.0 0.0




5.0 0.0
Kreisklasse B
Bad Soden 6 1102 Hattersheim 5 890 Ergebnis
Spieler-Name DWZ Spieler-Name DWZ Heim Gast
Kullmann, Alex 1243 Siebert, Matthias 782 1.0 0.0
Stobbe, Frederik 1192 Maibaum, Felix 1072 1.0 0.0
Gerassimov, Sewa 1002 Loos, Lukas 818 0.5 0.5
Hauck, Lukas 970 Becker, Robin 887 1.0 0.0
Bastian, Lukas Rest Luschert, Tamara Rest 1.0 0.0




4.5 0.5
Kreisklasse B
Bad Soden 7 911 Bad Soden 8 0 Ergebnis
Spieler-Name DWZ Spieler-Name DWZ Heim Gast
Weixler, Konstantin 991 Klein, Arndt keine 1.0 0.0
Patalen, Leon 919 Pauktys, Ajndrius keine 0.0 1.0
Kookpari, Kevin 881 Pfannkuchen, Nikolei Rest 0k 1k
Emami, Parsa 852 Grimm, Florian keine 1.0 0.0
Bettenbühl, Daniel keine Bica, Kerim Rest 1k 0k




3.0 2.0

Permanentlink zu diesem Beitrag: http://schachclub-badsoden.de/wp/624/einzelergebnisse-des-5-spieltags/