Dez 03

Einzelergebnisse des 4. MTS-Spieltags

Übersicht DWZ DWZ Ergebnis
Bad Soden 1 1889 Höchst 1 1748 3.5 4.5
Taunus 2 1676 Bad Soden 2 1656 3.0 5.0
Kelkheim 3 1237 Bad Soden 3 1412 5.0 3.0
Raunheim 4 949 Bad Soden 4 1244 4.0 4.0
Ginsheim 1 1192 Bad Soden 5 1102 3.0 2.0
Hofheim 7 911 Bad Soden 6 938 4.0 1.0
Kelkheim 5 925 Bad Soden 7 915 3.5 1.5
Bad Soden 8 777 Groß Gerau 3 890 1.0 4.0
MTS Liga
Bad Soden 1 1889 Bad Soden 1 1748 Ergebnis
Spieler-Name DWZ Spieler-Name DWZ Heim Gast
Rödiger, Thomas 1912 Dornseiff, Horst 1961 1.0 0.0
Dr. Martin, Reiner 2019 Prof. Dr. Bauer, Joachim 1895 1.0 0.0
Gilles, Jean-Claude 1937 Dr. Westphal, Frank 1928 0.0 1.0
Veenstra, Sander 1893 Fernengel, Rudolf 1785 0.5 0.5
Kellerwessel, Ralf 1854 Diehl, Stefan 1713 0.0 1.0
Dietz, Gerolf 1882 Moos, Dieter 1795 0.5 0.5
Zöller, Raimund 1756 Lopez, Viktor 1427 0.5 0.5
Dr. Bittner, Friedrich 1855 Kandziorowsky, Klaus 1476 0.0 1.0




3.5 4.5
Bezirksklasse A
Taunus 1 1676 Bad Soden 2 1656 Ergebnis
Spieler-Name DWZ Spieler-Name DWZ Heim Gast
Podubrin, Alfred 1790 Großjohann, Daniel 1768 0.0 1.0
Kreß, Hans-Joachim 1753 Laue, Thomas 1731 0.0 1.0
Gubkin, Jurij 1750 Götting, Ulrich 1661 0.0 1.0
Roth, Reinhard 1604 Leach, Michael 1599 0.0 1.0
Smits, Oswald 1738 Leach, Julien 1619 0.5 0.5
Villmer, Karl 1712 Leach, Christoph 1573 1.0 0.0
Geiß, Fritz 1729 Smith-Meyer, Geir 1668 1.0 0.0
Dr. Lübbers, Doris 1330 Große, Bodo 1630 0.5 0.5




3.0 5.0
Bezirksklasse C
Kelkheim 3 1237 Bad Soden 3 1412 Ergebnis
Spieler-Name DWZ Spieler-Name DWZ Heim Gast
Hassel, Fabian 1403 Kesten, Harald Rest 0.5 0.5
Hennig, Joshua 1277 Minov, Hristo Rest 0.0 1.0
Linden, Andreas 1564 Ackermann, Robert 1556 0.5 0.5
Findeis 1192 Bettenbühl, Roland 1511 1.0 0.0
Bender, Leon 1200 Meyer, Stefan 1393 1.0 0.0
Deutscher, Marvin 1179 Leßmann, Sven 1373 1.0 0.0
Bollerhey, G. 1069 Thomsen, Matias 1354 0.0 1.0
Unverzagt, Daniel 1013 Schmelzer, Gary 1286 1.0 0.0




5.0 3.0
Bezirksklasse C
Raunheim 4 949 Bad Soden 4 1244 Ergebnis
Spieler-Name DWZ Spieler-Name DWZ Heim Gast
Müller, Sebastian 934 Wendling, Börries 1306 1.0 0.0
Müller, Sven 1283 Basedow, Marc 1403 1k 0k
Schneider, Luk 806 Pohlke, Daniel 1229 0k 1k
Mundfromm, Carl 918 Bergauer, Gerhard 1237 0.0 1.0
Endres, Tim 955 Schäfer, Rudi 1259 0.0 1.0
Sbzeitsu, Ayruran keine Ruppel, Dieter 1204 1.0 0.0
Ly, Quan 1750 Brand, Jan-Peter 1073 1.0 0.0
Praefke, Rasmus keine Kullmann, Alex José 1243 0.0 1.0




4.0 4.0
Kreisklasse B
Mainspitze Ginsheim 1 1192 Bad Soden 5 1102 Ergebnis
Spieler-Name DWZ Spieler-Name DWZ Heim Gast
Reichel, Gregor 1399 Deppe, Leo 1274 1.0 0.0
Lutsch, Sebastian 1432 Rittberger, Ruben 1017 1.0 0.0
Blöcher, Rainer 951 Martin, Lukas 1021 1.0 0.0
Reichel, Björn keine Werndl, Jan 1008 0.0 1.0
Rauch, Ernst-Kurt 986 Stobbe, Frederik 1192 0.0 1.0




3.0 2.0
Kreisklasse B
Hofheim 7 911 Bad Soden 6 922 Ergebnis
Spieler-Name DWZ Spieler-Name DWZ Heim Gast
Fenn-Ries, Rüdiger 1263 Gerassimov, Sewa 1002 0.0 1.0
Betzel, Ernst 796 Wagner, Tim 842 1k 0k
Schreer, Maxima 762 Decot, Janvier Rest 1.0 0.0
Meilinger, Edgar keine Bica, Kerim Rest 1.0 0.0
Braune, Christian 823 Pfannkuchen, Nikolei Rest 1.0 0.0




4.0 1.0
Kreisklasse B
Kelkheim 5 925 Bad Soden 7 915 Ergebnis
Spieler-Name DWZ Spieler-Name DWZ Heim Gast
Tischer, Thomas 958 Pohl, Marc 944 0k 1k
Kirschner, Philip 867 Patalen, Leon 919 1.0 0.0
Lange, Lars 1023 Kookpari, Kevin 881 0.5 0.5
Scheithauer, Dominik 852 Haller, Andreas keine 1.0 0.0
Lust, Kilian keine Haller, Christian keine 1.0 0.0




3.5 1.5
Kreisklasse B
Bad Soden 8 0 Groß Gerau 3 890 Ergebnis
Spieler-Name DWZ Spieler-Name DWZ Heim Gast
Platz, Rainer Rest Peschk, Kathrin 1020 0.0 1.0
Wolter, Jette Rest Lochmann, Sascha 937 0k 1k
Wolter, Till Rest Lochmann, Tobias 713 1.0 0.0
Senko, Daniel keine Neumann, Claus keine 0.0 1.0
Grimm, Florian keine Steinel, Louis keine 0.0 1.0




1.0 4.0

Permanentlink zu diesem Beitrag: http://schachclub-badsoden.de/wp/583/einzelergebnisse-des-4-mts-spieltags/