Nov 05

Einzelergebnisse des 3. MTS-Spieltags

Übersicht DWZ DWZ Ergebnis
Hattersheim 1 1833 Bad Soden 1 1861 3.0 5.0
Nied 3 1664 Bad Soden 2 1634 3.5 4.5
Hattersheim 3 1363 Bad Soden 3 1412 3.0 5.0
Bad Soden 4 1231 spielfrei 0 8.0 0.0
Bad Soden 5 1052 Bad Soden 8 724 5.0 0.0
Sulzbach 3 1042 Bad Soden 6 1102 3.5 1.5
Bad Soden 7 908 Hattersheim 4 943 2.0 3.0
MTS Liga
Hattersheim 1 1833 Bad Soden 1 1861 Ergebnis
Spieler-Name DWZ Spieler-Name DWZ Heim Gast
Lukas, Sebastian 1770 Rödiger, Thomas 1912 0.0 1.0
Rauschenbach, Rainer 1883 Dr. Martin, Reiner 2019 0.0 1.0
Bernhard, Michael 1918 Veenstra, Sander 1893 1.0 0.0
Arnold, Mark 1920 Kellerwessel, Ralf 1854 0.5 0.5
Drill, Frank 2043 Dietz, Gerolf 1882 0.5 0.5
Klein, Markus 1759 Zöller, Raimund 1756 0.5 0.5
Budde, Michael 1746 Dr. Bittner, Friedrich 1855 0.0 1.0
Busch, Malte 1624 Laue, Thomas 1716 0.5 0.5




3.0 5.0
Bezirksklasse A
Nied 3 1664 Bad Soden 2 1634 Ergebnis
Spieler-Name DWZ Spieler-Name DWZ Heim Gast
Imelmann, Esther 1639 Großjohann, Daniel 1768 0.5 0.5
Dehl, Michael 2018 Noha, Klaus 1654 1.0 0.0
Reinecke, Wolfgang 1695 Götting, Ulrich 1661 0.0 1.0
Rapuet, Helmut 1662 Hegner, Peter 1532 0.5 0.5
Petereit, Dietmar 1658 Leach, Michael 1599 0.5 0.5
Breitbach, Stephan 1433 Leach, Julien 1619 0.5 0.5
Prüfert, Franziska 1552 Leach, Christoph 1573 0.5 0.5
Yücetas, Ismet 1657 Smith-Meyer, Geir 1668 0k 1k




3.5 4.5
Bezirksklasse C
Hattersheim 3 1363 Bad Soden 3 1412 Ergebnis
Spieler-Name DWZ Spieler-Name DWZ Heim Gast
van Bömmel, Philipp 1586 Kesten, Harald Rest 0.0 1.0
Wilke, Tabea 1524 Minov, Hristo Rest 1.0 0.0
Rosmanitz, Anna 1377 Ackermann, Robert 1556 0.0 1.0
Kiene, Volker 1356 Bettenbühl, Roland 1511 0.5 0.5
Schimmer, Hans 1540 Meyer, Stefan 1393 0.5 0.5
Schöneberger, Hans 1234 Leßmann, Sven 1373 0.0 1.0
Cussler, Vincent 1195 Thomsen, Matias 1354 1.0 0.0
Goldhausen, Nina 1092 Schmelzer, Gary 1286 0.0 1.0




3.0 5.0
Bezirksklasse C
Bad Soden 4 1231 spielfrei 0 Ergebnis
Spieler-Name DWZ Spieler-Name DWZ Heim Gast
Basedow, Marc 1403 1k 0.0
Wendling, Börries 1306 1k 0.0
Pohlke, Daniel 1229 1k 0.0
Bergauer, Gerhard 1237 1k 0.0
Schäfer, Rudi 1259 1k 0.0
Ruppel, Dieter 1204 1k 0.0
Fredershausen, Kurt 1139 1k 0.0
Brand, Jan-Peter 1073 1k 0.0




8.0 0.0
Kreisklasse B
Bad Soden 5 1052 Bad Soden 8 724 Ergebnis
Spieler-Name DWZ Spieler-Name DWZ Heim Gast
Deppe, Leo 1274 Platz, Rainer Rest 1.0 0.0
Rittberger, Ruben 1017 Wolter, Till Rest 1.0 0.0
Martin, Lukas 1021 Klein, Arndt keine 1.0 0.0
Werndl, Jan 1008 Paukstys, Ajndrius keine 1.0 0.0
Martin, Alexander 939 Haberlah, Hendrik 724 1.0 0.0




5.0 0.0
Kreisklasse B
Sulzbach 3 1042 Bad Soden 6 1102 Ergebnis
Spieler-Name DWZ Spieler-Name DWZ Heim Gast
Schall, Alexander 1117 Kullmann, Alex José 1243 0.0 1.0
Preußer, Roger 1056 Stobbe, Frederik 1192 0.5 0.5
Geisenberger, Philipp 980 Gerassimov, Sewa 1002 1.0 0.0
Minkus, Walter 1108 Hauck, Lukas 970 1.0 0.0
Werner-Knauthe, Helga 947 Decot, Janvier Rest 1k 0k




3.5 1.5
Kreisklasse B
Bad Soden 7 908 Hattersheim 4 943 Ergebnis
Spieler-Name DWZ Spieler-Name DWZ Heim Gast
Weixler, Konstantin 991 Siebert, Fabian 1156 1k 0k
Patalen, Leon 919 Siebert, Matthias 782 0.5 0.5
Kookpari, Kevin 881 Maibaum, Felix 1071 0.0 1.0
Emami, Parsa Rest Loos, Lukas 818 0.5 0.5
Wagner, Tim 842 Becker, Robin 887 0.0 1.0




2.0 3.0

Permanentlink zu diesem Beitrag: http://schachclub-badsoden.de/wp/569/einzelergebnisse-des-3-mts-spieltags/