Okt 08

Einzelergebnisse des 2. MTS-Spieltags

Übersicht DWZ DWZ Ergebnis
Bad Soden 1 1851 Kelsterbach 1 1800 5.0 3.0
Bad Soden 2 1538 Hofheim 4 1605 5.5 2.5
Bad Soden 3 1404 Hofheim 5 1436 2.5 5.5
Eppstein 3 1290 Bad Soden 4 1188 5.0 3.0
Kelkheim 5 883 Bad Soden 5 1013 2.5 2.5
Bad Soden 6 1102 Bad Soden 7 879 3.5 1.5
Bad Soden 8 0 Mainspitze Ginsheim 1 1192 0.0 5.0
MTS Liga
Bad Soden 1 1851 Kelsterbach 1 1800 Ergebnis
Spieler-Name DWZ Spieler-Name DWZ Heim Gast
Rödiger, Thomas 1912 Zweschper, Erich 2094 0.5 0.5
Dr. Martin, Reiner 2002 Köstler, Peter 1824 0.5 0.5
Kellerwessel, Ralf 1866 Grätzer, Stefan 1831 0.5 0.5
Veenstra, Sander 1893 Hörner, Reinhold 1766 0.5 0.5
Dietz, Gerolf 1882 Dr. Imperatori, Karl 1737 1.0 0.0
Zöller, Raimund 1756 Meier, Jürgen 1718 0.5 0.5
Großjohann, Daniel 1768 Nagel 1831 0.5 0.5
Laue, Thomas 1731 Hicke 1602 1.0 0.0




5.0 3.0
Bezirksklasse A
Bad Soden 2 1538 Hofheim 4 1605 Ergebnis
Spieler-Name DWZ Spieler-Name DWZ Heim Gast
Leach, Michael 1599 Begeluri, Nino 1735 1.0 0.0
Hegner, Peter 1566 Koellner, Ulrich 1781 0.0 1.0
Leach, Julien 1619 Baumann, Wolfgang 1701 0.5 0.5
Leach, Christoph 1573 Gunde, Thomas 1600 0.0 1.0
Smith-Meyer, Geir 1668 Kaulfuss, Christa, 1663 1.0 0.0
Brand, Jan-Peter 1073 Gelhaar, Ulrich 1380 1.0 0.0
Buschmann, Clemens keine Rosenberg, Hans 1557 1.0 0.0
Pelka, Gerwin 1670 Wich, Manuela 1422 1.0 0.0




5.5 2.5
Bezirksklasse C
Bad Soden 3 1404 Hofheim 5 1436 Ergebnis
Spieler-Name DWZ Spieler-Name DWZ Heim Gast
Kesten, Harald Rest Dr. Bajorski, Leszek 1728 0.0 1.0
Minov, Hristo Rest Happel, Jonas 1599 0.5 0.5
Ackermann, Robert 1556 Busch, Silvan 1415 0.5 0.5
Bettenbühl, Roland 1511 Hollmann, Leon 1367 0.0 1.0
Meyer, Stefan 1393 Gottschlich, Alexander 1409 0.5 0.5
Leßmann, Sven 1324 Happel, Jürgen 1441 0.5 0.5
Thomsen, Matias 1354 Dr. Gordon, Wolfgang 1411 0.5 0.5
Schmelzer, Gary 1286 Bajorski, Marius 1120 0.0 1.0




2.5 5.5
Bezirksklasse C
Eppstein 3 1290 Bad Soden 4 1188 Ergebnis
Spieler-Name DWZ Spieler-Name DWZ Heim Gast
Tergau, Ulrich 1625 Wendling, Börries 1306 0.5 0.5
Dr. Hartung, Rupert Josef 1376 Pohlke, Daniel 1229 1.0 0.0
Goetz, Bruno 1484 Bergauer, Gerhard 1237 0.5 0.5
Ehling, Dieter 1302 Schäfer, Rudi 1259 0.5 0.5
Schnabel, H.D. 1118 Ruppel, Dieter 1204 0.5 0.5
Otto, Dieter 1195 Fredershausen, Kurt 1139 0.0 1.0
Retagne, G. 1059 Pohl, Marc 944 1.0 0.0
de Tina, Lukas 1159 Platz, Reiner Rest 1.0 0.0




5.0 3.0
Kreisklasse B
Kelkheim 5 883 Bad Soden 5 1013 Ergebnis
Spieler-Name DWZ Spieler-Name DWZ Heim Gast
Lange, Lars 1023 Deppe, Leo 1274 0k 1k
Staiger, Jannik 884 Rittberger, Ruben 1018 0.5 0.5
Kirschner, P. 867 Martin, Lukas 922 1.0 0.0
Scheithauer, D. 852 Werndl, Jan 1008 0.0 1.0
Tischer, N. 791 Martin, Alexander 842 1.0 0.0




2.5 2.5
Kreisklasse B
Bad Soden 6 1102 Bad Soden 7 879 Ergebnis
Spieler-Name DWZ Spieler-Name DWZ Heim Gast
Kullmann, Alex José 1243 Weixler, Konstantin 991 1.0 0.0
Stobbe, Frederik 1192 Patalen, Leon 919 0.0 1.0
Gerassimov, Sewa 1002 Kookpari, Kevin 881 1.0 0.0
Hauck, Lukas 970 Wolter, Jette Rest 1.0 0.0
Decot, Janvier Rest Haberlah, Hendrik 724 0.5 0.5




3.5 1.5
Kreisklasse B
Bad Soden 8 0 Mainspitze Ginsheim 1 1192 Ergebnis
Spieler-Name DWZ Spieler-Name DWZ Heim Gast
Wolter, Till Rest Reichel, Rainer 1399 0.0 1.0
Paukstys, Ajndrius keine Blöcher, Rainer 951 0.0 1.0
Klein, Arndt keine Lutsch, Sebastian 1432 0.0 1.0
Haller, Christian keine Rauch, Kurt 986 0.0 1.0
Haller, Andreas keine Reichel, Björn Rest 0.0 1.0




0.0 5.0

Permanentlink zu diesem Beitrag: http://schachclub-badsoden.de/wp/540/einzelergebnisse-des-2-mts-spieltags/