Nov 05

Ergebnisse der MTS-Liga Runde 2

Spieltag: 04.11.2018

Verbandsliga Süd

(∅ 2070)Eppstein 14,5 – 3,5Bad Soden 1(∅ 1918)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 2431 Berebora, Ferenc 1,0 0,0 Erdmann, Stefan 2203
2 2152 Dr. Hoffmeister, Frank 0,0 1,0 Dr. Muntean, Radu-Liviu 2012
3 2050 Steyer, Bernd 0,5 0,5 Schlanke, Ulf 2015
4 2002 Dr. Marschner, Thomas 0,5 0,5 Stobbe, Frederik 1891
5 2001 Raab, Peter 0,0 1,0 Dr. Martin, Reiner 1943
6 2035 Kreiling, Carsten 1,0 0,0 Deppe, Leo 1909
7 1983 Sehr, Alexander 1,0 0,0 Rittberger, Ruben 1558
8 1905 Biegel, Thomas 0,5 0,5 Schmitt, Hans-Walter 1809

MTS Liga

(∅ 1722)Flörsheim 24,5 – 3,5Bad Soden 2(∅ 1732)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 1868 Beck, Michael 0,5 0,5 Rödiger, Thomas 1887
2 1775 Pötschke, Uwe 0,5 0,5 Großjohann, Daniel 1805
3 1793 Beerbower, James 1,0 0,0 Dietz, Gerolf 1799
4 1784 Dr. Meaubert,Thomas 0,5 0,5 Veenstra, Sander 1818
5 1776 Seidel, Thomas 0,5 0,5 Ackermann, Robert 1658
6 1645 Platt, Lukas 1,0 0,0 Lauxmann, Andreas 1535
7 1667 Schwarz, Dominik 0,0 1,0 Zöller, Raimund 1715
8 1469 Hübner, Kai 0,5 0,5 Götting, Ulrich 1639

Bezirksklasse B

(∅ 1422)Bad Soden 32,0 – 6,0Frankfurt West 2(∅ 1516)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 1581 Minov,Hristo 0k 1k Henrici, Claus 1693
2 1577 Leach, Julien 0,5 0,5 Kammerer, Peter 1757
3 1564 Leach, Michael 0,0 1,0 Meisegeier, Thomas 1526
4 1584 Noha, Klaus 1,0 0,0 Lutz, Horst 1517
5 1453 Thomsen, Walter Matias 0,0 1,0 Quarkaxhiha, Richard 1590
6 1433 Meyer, Stefan 0,5 0,5 Niebling, Renate 1379
7 1426 Bettenbühl, Roland 0,0 1,0 Philipp, Karl 1116
8 759 Wagner, Valerian 0,0 1,0 Vogelgesang, Mark 1552

Bezirksklasse B

(∅ 1289)Bad Soden 43,0 – 5,0Hattersheim 2(∅ 1537)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 1439 Werndl, Jan 0,0 1,0 Lukas, Sebastian 1759
2 1237 Martin, Lukas 1k 0k Wilke, Tabea 1764
3 1469 Lessmann, Sven 0k 1k Rhein, Roland 1609
4 1426 Basedow, Marc 0,0 1,0 Denz, Markus 1580
5 1389 Dr. Eckert, Lutz 0,5 0,5 Schöneberger, Thomas 1573
6 1333 Hegner, Peter 0,5 0,5 Döhne, Michael 1390
7 keine Boscher, Hans 1,0 0,0 Rosmanitz, Anna 1362
8 733 Graf, Joachim 0,0 1,0 Gulla, Herbert 1257

Bezirksklasse C

(∅ 1223)Bad Soden 52,5 – 5,5Frankfurt West 3(∅ 1379)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 1370 Fuchs, Christof 0,5 0,5 Arnold, Aaron 1424
2 1359 Senko, Daniel 0,0 1,0 Arnold, Jan 1375
3 1271 Ratfai, Miksa 0,0 1,0 Bonnaire, Ulrich 1900
4 1201 Haller, Andreas 0,0 1,0 Schwarz, Stefan 1307
5 1125 Haller, Christian 0,0 1,0 Gertel, Josef 1263
6 1163 Fuchs, Henrik 1,0 0,0 Zerihun, Michael-Mekonnen 1048
7 1205 Czinkota, Michael 1,0 0,0 Edelmann, Viktor 1182
8 1086 Özyar, Arin 0,0 1,0 Hein, Bernd 1531

Kreisklasse A

(∅ 1139)Bad Soden 63,5 – 2,5Kelsterbach 4(∅ 1028)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 1245 Froß, Kay 0,0 1,0 Nazari, Yusuf 1087
2 1154 Tischer, Roswitha 0,5 0,5 Heß, Sascha Rest
3 1079 Fredershausen, Kurt 0,0 1,0 Rühl, Marco 1059
4 1110 Schäfer, Rudi 1,0 0,0 Cirener, Jamie Rest
5 1092 Ruppel, Dieter 1,0 0,0 Tamer, Ahmet Rest
6 1152 Bergauer, Gerhard 1,0 0,0 Karnapke, Bernd 937

Kreisklasse A

(∅ 848)Bad Soden 73,0 – 3,0Mörfelden 2(∅ 1171)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 1015 Pfaff, Pawel 1,0 0,0 Stosberg, Marc 1502
2 824 Samodurow, Georg 0,0 1,0 Lehnert, Anna-Victoria 1321
3 822 Sadri, Adrian 1,0 0,0 Göttert, Marvin 1088
4 828 Czinkota, Thomas 0,0 1,0 Lehnert, Leander 994
5 799 Chen, Marvin 1,0 0,0 Tutschka, Helena 948
6 798 Kramer,Theodor 0,0 1,0 Zwilling, David Rest

Permanentlink zu diesem Beitrag: http://schachclub-badsoden.de/wp/2352/ergebnisse-mts-liga-2018-2019-runde-2/

Schreibe einen Kommentar