Apr 23

Ergebnisse der MTS-Liga Runde 9

Spieltag: 22.04.2018

Übersicht

DWZ Heim Ergebnis Gast DWZ
2083 Bensheim 1 5,5 2,5 Bad Soden 1 1987
1752 Bad Soden 2 4,5 3,5 Raunheim 2 1726
1309 Hattersheim 3 3,0 5,0 Bad Soden 3 1549
1343 Bad Soden 4 5,5 1,5 Frankfurt West 3 1369
1320 Bad Soden 5 2,5 5,5 Flörsheim 3 1423
960 Bad Soden 6 3,0 5,0 Rüsselsheim 3 1179
1132 Sulzbach 2 3,5 2,5 Bad Soden 7 1151
1219 Griesheim 2 5,0 1,0 Bad Soden 8 824

Verbandsliga Süd

(∅ 2083)Bensheim 15,5 – 2,5Bad Soden 1(∅ 1987)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 2065 Bosbach, Gerhard 0,0 1,0 Erdmann, Stefan 2191
2 2172 Stelzer, Harald 1,0 0,0 Gruebner, Christopher 2055
3 2056 Dr. Uhl, Michael 0,0 1,0 Schlanke, Ulf 2033
4 2049 Meiser, Markus 1,0 0,0 Nagelsiek, Ralf 1991
5 2108 Kargoll, Herbert 1,0 0,0 Dr. Martin, Reiner 1948
6 2099 Riebel, Werner 0,5 0,5 Muntean, Radu 1911
7 2115 Thomsen, Phil 1,0 0,0 Rödiger, Thomas 1871
8 2003 Keller, Yannik 1,0 0,0 Schramm, Matthias 1898

MTS Liga

(∅ 1752)Bad Soden 24,5 – 3,5Raunheim 1(∅ 1726)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 1974 Webster, David 1,0 0,0 Kuckuk, Heinz Gerhard 1837
2 1802 Deppe, Leo 0,5 0,5 Hanak, Matthias 1710
3 1847 Großjohann, Daniel 0,5 0,5 Dr. Zwack, Matthias 1788
4 1772 Stobbe, Frederik 1,0 0,0 Schmidt, Roland 1644
5 1454 Rittberger, Ruben 1,0 0,0 Köcher, Martin 1761
6 1721 Zöller, Raimund 0,5 0,5 Kronenburg, Gerd 1717
7 1792 Dr. Friedrich Bittner 0,0 1,0 Kronenburg, Bernd 1652
8 1654 Götting, Ulrich 0,0 1,0 Heß, Simon 1697

Bezirksklasse B

(∅ 1309)Hattersheim 33,0 – 5,0Bad Soden 3(∅ 1549)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 1309 Hermes, Hans-Joachim 0,0 1,0 Ackermann, Robert 1666
2 1329 Landmann, Heinrich 0,0 1,0 Große, Bodo 1650
3 1211 Winkler, Karlheinz 0,5 0,5 Leach, Michael 1582
4 1411 Schirmer, Hans 0,5 0,5 Minov, Hristo 1588
5 1348 Döhne, Michael 0,5 0,5 Noha, Klaus 1595
6 1253 Döhne, Vincent 1,0 0,0 Meyer, Stefan 1431
7 1352 Maibaum, Felix 0,5 0,5 Hegner, Peter 1334
8 1256 Loos, Lukas 0,0 1,0 Lauxmann, Andreas Rest

Bezirksklasse C

(∅ 1343)Bad Soden 45,5 – 1,5Frankfurt West 3(∅ 1369)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 1420 Bettenbühl, Roland 1k 0k Meisegeier, Thomas 1575
2 1463 Martin, Lukas 1,0 0,0 Arnold, Aaron 1339
3 1389 Basedow, Marc 0,5 0,5 Hein, Bernd 1551
4 1385 Dr. Eckert, Lutz 0,0 1,0 Niebling, Renate 1362
5 1368 Lessmann, Sven 1k 0k Gertel, Josef 1227
6 1310 Werndl, Jan 1k 0k Bosniak, Nedeljko 1484
7 1074 Ratfai, Miksa 1,0 0,0 Kutschera, Peter 1320
8 1334 Zong, Yuzhang 0k 0k Philipp, Karl 1094

Bezirksklasse C

(∅ 1320)Bad Soden 52,5 – 5,5Flörsheim 3(∅ 1423)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 1850 Schmitt, Hans-Walter 0,5 0,5 Schwarz, Dominik 1685
2 1757 Haack, Kevin 0,0 1,0 Platt, Lukas 1620
3 1269 Senko, Daniel 1,0 0,0 Hübner, Kai 1472
4 1079 Haller, Christian 0,0 1,0 Rupp, Ralf 1470
5 1143 Haller, Andreas 0,0 1,0 Kanert, Lothar 1346
6 1099 Fuchs, Henrik 0,0 1,0 Mayer, Rolf 1361
7 1265 Fuchs, Christofer 1,0 0,0 Stapel, Max 1099
8 1096 Haack, Torsten 0,0 1,0 Battenfeld, Lukas 1329

Bezirksklasse C

(∅ 960)Bad Soden 63,0 – 5,0Rüsselsheim 3(∅ 1179)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 1233 Czinkota, Michael 0,0 1,0 Kleisinger, Günter 1602
2 996 Wisnieweski, Niklas 0,0 1,0 Kazan, Mohammad 1351
3 1064 Albrecht, Edwin 0k 1k Capljak, Sandro 764
4 1008 Pfaff, Pawel 1,0 0,0 Drothler, Fabian 1015
5 840 Samodurow, Georg 0,0 1,0 Schäfer, Gerhard 1162
6 799 Czinkota, Thomas 1,0 0,0 Kreuzberger, Paul keine
7 782 Paukstyte, Arina 0,0 1,0 Graininger, Kierran keine
8 keine Chen, Marvin 1,0 0,0 Kothe, Lucas keine

Kreisklasse A

(∅ 1132)Sulzbach 23,5 – 2,5Bad Soden 7(∅ 1151)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 1278 Stenzel, Klaus 1,0 0,0 Froß, Kay 1287
2 1170 Pawlik, Otto 0,0 1,0 Schäfer, Rudi 1187
3 1260 Dröser, Wolfgang 1,0 0,0 Ruppel, Dieter 1171
4 1141 Minkus, Walter 1,0 0,0 Bergauer, Gerhard 1161
5 1105 Schall, Alexander 0,5 0,5 Pohl, Marc 949
6 835 Hissbach, Ole 0k 1k Heuberger, Alexander Rest

Kreisklasse A

(∅ 1219)Griesheim 25,0 – 1,0Bad Soden 8(∅ 824)

Brett DWZ Spieler-Name Ergebnis Spieler-Name DWZ
1 1327 Gangloff, Helmut 1,0 0,0 Graf, Joachim 735
2 1283 Schäfer, Dieter 0,0 1,0 Özyar, Arin 981
3 1223 Gesing, Tristan 1,0 0,0 Sadri, Adrian 756
4 1231 Jayakumar, Sharun 1,0 0,0 Meck, Hannes keine
5 keine Jedwabski, Michael 1,0 0,0 Bergner, Konstantin keine
6 1033 Appelhäuser, Jan 1,0 0,0 Leister, Julian keine

Permanentlink zu diesem Beitrag: http://schachclub-badsoden.de/wp/2198/ergebnisse-der-mts-liga-runde-9-2/

Schreibe einen Kommentar