Schachclub Bad Soden

 
> Start
> Aktuelles
> Termine
> Mannschaft
> Ergebnisse
> Schach+Training
> Verein
> Jugendschach
> Kontakt
> Archiv
> Links
>

Suche:                       


   

Die Mannschaften der Bezirksliga B

Saison 2003 / 2004

Mannschaft Br Spieler DWZ
SV Kelsterbach 2 1 Maeding,Michael 1770
DWZ-Durchschnitt: 2 Titze,Gunther 1713
1633 3 Hicke,Günter 1686
  4 Voitmann,Richard 1661
  5 Hicke,Franz 1653
  6 Sinanovic,Sinan 1421
  7 Liesum,Alexander 1635
  8 Börner,Udo 1521
SV Groß-Gerau 2 1 Schmöckel,Guido 1660
DWZ-Durchschnitt: 2 Wagner,Günter 1634
1583 3 Rosenthal,Michael 1624
  4 Falkenhainer,Sven 1613
  5 Ludwig,Herbert 1641
  6 Löbel,Ernst 1579
  7 Best,Hans 1512
  8 Mohrent,Alois 1398
SV Hofheim 5 1 Dr. Bajorski,Leszek 1890
DWZ-Durchschnitt: 2 Zöller,Thomas 1773
1696 3 Henrich,Frederik 1430
  4 Vogt,Holger 1716
  5 Jochmann,Tobias 1761
  6 Koellner,Ulrich 1687
  7 Schwichtenberg,Jürgen 1687
  8 Dyga, Riszard 1626
SK Raunheim 1 Wortmann,Michael 1725
DWZ-Durchschnitt: 2 Kronenburg, Bernd 1763
1706 3 Jacobs,Thomas 1691
  4 Landauer,Erik 1785
  5 Köcher,Martin 1640
  6 Bon,Hans 1642
  7 Kronenburg,Gerd 1769
  8 Köcher,Andreas 1630
SF Taunus 2 1 Geiß,Fritz 1833
DWZ-Durchschnitt: 2 Villmer,Karl 1767
1719 3 Blumenstock,Axel 1695
  4 Tielsen,Jens 1915
  5 Smits,Oswald 1655
  6 Schapiro,Leonid 1660
  7 Heine,Bernhard 1630
  8 Jäger,Albert 1595
SC Bad Soden 2 1 Götting,Ulrich 1678
DWZ-Durchschnitt: 2 Hegner,Peter 1665
1574 3 Meisgeier,Sven  
  4 Ochs,Michael 1593
  5 Smith-Meyer,Geir 1568
  6 Hannemann,Christian 1545
  7 Bettenbühl,Roland 1520
  8 Kenk,Gerhard 1446
SC Eschborn 2 1 Schwehm,Christian 1708
DWZ-Durchschnitt: 2 Neumann,Matthias 1651
1603 3 Elpelt,Frank 1581
  4 Rodriguez,Alexandro 1519
  5 Ranade,Kedar 1552
  6 Elpelt,Silvia 1518
  7 Hegener,Thorsten 1522
  8 Grzeschniok,Anton 1769
SC Hattersheim 3 1 Winkler,Klaus 1608
DWZ-Durchschnitt: 2 Landman,Bernd 1661
1589 3 Arnold,Mark 1546
  4 Bendiks,Günther 1562
  5 Rhein,Roland 1662
  6 Fischer,Gerald 1581
  7 Denz,Markus 1551
  8 Roth,Thomas 1540
SF Hochheim 2 1 Tscherne,Herbert 1670
DWZ-Durchschnitt: 2 Stierke,Oliver 1684
1631 3 Stoll,Werner 1748
  4 Hartung,Jakob 1523
  5 Reichel,Gregor 1664
  6 Bukur,Jürgen 1586
  7 Simon,Michael 1571
  8 Sandler,Oleg 1605
SC Fischbach 1 Starke,Andrik 1688
DWZ-Durchschnitt: 2 Reyher,Werner 1784
1650 3 Noha,Klaus 1783
  4 Strenger,Hermann 1723
  5 Brossette,Horst 1634
  6 Gebhard,Hans 1542
  7 Walther,Hansjörg 1531
  8 Gunde,Thomas 1515

 

 

 

[zurück zur Startseite]