Schachclub Bad Soden

 
> Start
> Aktuelles
> Termine
> Mannschaft
> Ergebnisse
> Schach+Training
> Verein
> Jugendschach
> Kontakt
> Archiv
> Links
>

Suche:                       


   

Die Mannschaften Bezirksliga A

Saison 2003 / 2004

Mannschaft BrNr Spieler DWZ
SV Rüsselsheim 1 Hegny,Joachim 1923
DWZ-Durchschnitt: 2 Eg,Karl-Heinz 1914
1813 3 Flecken,Rainer 1900
  4 Dechering,Thomas 1786
  5 Ullmann,Manfred 1758
  6 Köppen,Claus 1752
  7 Wawraszek,Bogdan 1738
  8 Wunschik,Joachim 1729
SC F-West 2 1 Schramm,Matthias 1930
DWZ-Durchschnitt: 2 Dr.Schwede,Harald 1878
1796 3 Drebes,Günter 1825
  4 Busche,Markus 1779
  5 Henrici,Claus 1780
  6 Busch,Thorsten 1771
  7 Landkocz,Marek 1687
  8 Lutz,Horst 1716
SV Griesheim 1 Blum,Ralph 1977
DWZ-Durchschnitt: 2 Berrou,Mohammed 1737
1495 3 Hagenberg,Hans-Joachim 1665
  4 Ereth,Gernot 1633
  5 Flieger,Siegfried 1189
  6 Hensolt,Gisela 1080
  7 Sorba,Matthias 1106
  8 Heyland,Wolfram 1576
SK König Nied 2 1 Lemonidis,Christos 1813
DWZ-Durchschnitt: 2 Bunzel,Jürgen 1846
1789 3 Moos,Dieter 1872
  4 Weiland,Thomas 1767
  5 Schimmer,Michael 1760
  6 Raquet,Helmut 1788
  7 Neumann,Manfred 1736
  8 Petereit,Dietmar 1733
SC Sulzbach 1 Kominek,Oskar 1913
DWZ-Durchschnitt: 2 Fay,Roland 1850
1711 3 Henninger,Sascha 1748
  4 Günzler,Richard 1613
  5 Simon,Armin 1756
  6 Lieske,Thomas 1649
  7 Bennewitz,Ralph 1700
  8 Hümer,Dominik 1455
SC Höchst 2 1 Eckert,Michael 1879
DWZ-Durchschnitt: 2 Rutkowski,Jörg 1915
1775 3 Berner,Manfred 1892
  4 Gerloff,Bernd 1825
  5 Göhsel,Volkan 1557
  6 Fernengel,Rudolf 1778
  7 Stammer,Patrick 1684
  8 Diehl,Stefan 1673
SV Groß-Gerau  1 Tutschka,Joachim 1974
DWZ-Durchschnitt: 2 Pleyer,Ralf 1925
1812 3 Gerhardt,Karl-Heinz 1826
  4 Bambach,Dr.Gerd 1796
  5 Hesse,Sefan 1758
  6 Pleyer,Frank 1758
  7 Denk,Klaus 1742
  8 Winter,Rudolf 1717
SV Hofheim 4 1 Seidel,Jürgen 1922
DWZ-Durchschnitt: 2 Fundermann,Ludger 1773
1794 3 Niedenthal,Robert 1759
  4 Lehnert,Michael 1754
  5 Pekovic,Kosta 1834
  6 Kaulfuss,Christa 1783
  7 Maurer,Rafael 1753
  8 Füll,Klaus-Dieter 1776
SC Steinbach 3 1 Lammel,Frank 1743
DWZ-Durchschnitt: 2 Savoric,Stefan 1877
1814 3 Hrubesch,Andreas 1904
  4 Hennings Ralf 1781
  5 Claus,Jürgen 1892
  6 Schreyer,Alois 1870
  7 Welker,Thomas 1776
  8 Lammel,Eric 1671
VfL Goldstein 1 Welker,Wolfram 1836
DWZ-Durchschnitt: 2 Arnold,Georg 1721
1728 3 Schwab,Arno 1821
  4 Buller,Michael 1852
  5 Keilbar,Götz 1762
  6 Dr.Keilbar,Fritz 1660
  7 Ludwig,Martin 1594
  8 Gass,Matthias 1576

 

 

 

[zurück zur Startseite]