Schachclub Bad Soden

 
> Start
> Aktuelles
> Termine
> Mannschaft
> Ergebnisse
> Schach+Training
> Verein
> Jugendschach
> Kontakt
> Archiv
> Links
>

Suche:                       


   

Ergebnisse der Saison

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2003:

 

  • Tabellenstand nach 6 Runden

 

Rang    Teilnehmer                      S            R            V          Punkte  Buchh   SoBerg

1.         Dr. Philipp, Gunnar         4          2          0          5.0       26.0      21.75
2.         Dietz, Gerolf                 5          0          1          5.0       23.5      18.50
3.         Felmy, Benjamin            4          2          0          5.0       20.5      16.75
4.         Dr. Bittner, Friedrich       4          2          0          5.0       18.0      14.50
5.         Ochs, Michael               4          1          1          4.5       22.0      16.25
6.         Smith-Meyer, Geir          4          1          1          4.5       21.0      14.75
7.         Rödiger, Thomas            4          1          1          4.5       21.0      13.50
8.         Götting, Ulrich               3          2          1          4.0       24.0      14.50
9.         Großjohann, Daniel         3          2          1          4.0       23.0      13.00
10.       Mangold, Else                3          2          1          4.0       20.0      11.25
11.       Sauerteig, Günther         4          0          2          4.0       19.5      13.00
12.       Bettenbühl, Roland         4          0          2          4.0       19.0      11.00
13.       Fredershausen, Kurt       4          0          2          4.0       18.5      10.00
14.       Knies, Werner                4          0          2          4.0       18.0      10.00
15.       Leach, Christoph            4          0          2          4.0       17.5      9.00
16.       Meyer, Stefan               4          0          2          4.0       17.5      8.00
17.       Hoss, Michael                3          2          1          4.0       14.5      6.50
18.       Ackermann, Robert         2          3          1          3.5       24.5      13.25
19.       Romanov, Sergiy            3          1          2          3.5       20.0      8.50
20.       Kenk, Gerhard                3          1          2          3.5       19.0      9.00
21.       Meisgeier, Sven              3          1          2          3.5       19.0      8.75
22.       Kappellusch, Stefan         3          1          2          3.5       13.5      5.25
23.       Schäfer, Rudi                 3          0          3          3.0       21.5      8.00
24.       Leach, Michael               3          0          3          3.0       21.0      9.00
25.       Leach, Julien                  3          0          3          3.0       21.0      8.00
26.       Hertsch, Andreas            3          0          3          3.0       19.0      8.00
27.       Ruppel, Dieter                2          2          2          3.0       19.0      7.00
28.       Merz-Zönnchen, Rolf       3          0          3          3.0       17.5      7.00
29.       Azizou, Kenan                3          0          3          3.0       17.5      5.50
30.       Petersen, Christof           3          0          3          3.0       17.0      5.00
31.       Markert, Marcel              3          0          3          3.0       14.5      5.00
32.       Schmakowski, Oliver        3          0          3          3.0       14.0      4.00
33.       Leimer, Hannelore           3          0          3          3.0       13.5      5.00
34.       Malinowski, Klaus            2          2          2          3.0       10.5      4.75

35.       Hertsch, Jürgen              2          1          3          2.5       19.0      6.00
36.       Wolny, Christian              2          0          4          2.0       17.5      3.00
37.       Woywod, Horst               2          0          4          2.0       17.0      4.00
38.       Frank, Geerti                  2          0          4          2.0       16.0      3.00
38.       Witt, Maximilian              2          0          4          2.0       16.0      3.00
40.       Spreng, Sebastian           2          0          4          2.0       16.0      2.00
41.       Arndt, Manfred               2          0          4          2.0       15.5      1.00
42.       Bello, Valerio                  2          0          4          2.0       14.0      3.00
42.       Arnold, Max                   2          0          4          2.0       14.0      3.00
44.       Decker, Tobias               2          0          4          2.0       14.0      2.00
45.       Bello, Valentina              2          0          4          2.0       14.0      1.00
46.       Kysylan, Maxym             2          0          4          2.0       13.0      3.00
47.       Ramirez, Jonny               2          0          4          2.0       9.5       0.00

48.       Hannemann, Christian      1          1          4          1.5       21.0      4.25
49.       Redelbach, Alexander       1          0          5          1.0       18.0      3.00
50.       Thieme, Daniel                1          0          5          1.0       15.5      2.00
51.       Siewecke, Florian            1          0          5          1.0       14.5      1.00
52.       Dehn, Philipp                  1          0          5          1.0       13.0      0.00

53.       Borzaga, Beppi               0          0          6          0.0       16.0      0.00
54.       Fidlschuster, Georg         0          0          6          0.0       15.0      0.00

 

Paarungen der 7. Runde        
Weiß Schwarz      
Dietz, Gerolf Felmy, Benjamin   -  
Dr. Bittner, Friedrich Dr. Philipp, Gunnar   -  
Rödiger, Thomas Ochs, Michael   -  
Smith-Meyer, Geir Großjohann, Daniel   -  
Götting, Ulrich Knies, Werner   -  
Fredershausen, Kurt Bettenbühl, Roland   -  
Leach, Christoph Meyer, Stefan   -  
Hoss, Michael Mangold, Else   -  
Kappellusch, Stefan Kenk, Gerhard   -  
Meisgeier, Sven Ackermann, Robert   -  
Schmakowski, Oliver Ruppel, Dieter   -  
Leach, Julien Schäfer, Rudi   -  
Petersen, Christof Merz-Zönnchen, Rolf   -  
Azizou, Kenan Malinowski, Klaus   -  
Leimer, Hannelore Leach, Michael   -  
Hertsch, Jürgen Markert, Marcel   -  
Bello, Valerio Spreng, Sebastian   -  
Witt, Maximilian Arndt, Manfred   -  
Wolny, Christian Woywod, Horst   -  
Frank, Geerti Arnold, Max   -  
Kysylan, Maxym Decker, Tobias   -  
Ramirez, Jonny Bello, Valentina   -  
Thieme, Daniel Hannemann, Christian   -  
Siewecke, Florian Redelbach, Alexander   -  
Fidlschuster, Georg Dehn, Philipp   -  

 

 

 

 

[zurück zur Startseite]