Schachclub Bad Soden

 
> Start
> Aktuelles
> Termine
> Mannschaft
> Ergebnisse
> Schach+Training
> Verein
> Jugendschach
> Kontakt
> Archiv
> Links
>

Suche:                       


   

Ergebnisse

Mannschaftsstatistik 2000 / 2001

 

Saisonstatistik 2000/2001

I

Name DWZ G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 GES K % 01 % 00 Diff.
Felmy 2003 1 0,5 1 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 5,5 - 61,11 72,22 -11,11
Dr. Bittner 1974 1 0,5 1 1 - 1 1 1 1 7,5 - 93,75 35,71 58,04
Fellner 1918 1 1k 1 0 - 0,5 1 - - 4,5 1 70,00 33,33 36,67
Zöller 1862 1 0,5 1 0,5 1 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 6 - 66,67 61,11 5,56
Dietz 1796 0,5 0,5 1 1 1k 0,5 - 0 1 5,5 1 64,29 22,22 42,07
Großjohann 1747 1 0,5 0 0 0,5 0,5 - 1k 0 3,5 1 35,71 27,78 7,93
Hegner 1651 1k 0 1 0,5 0,5 1 0,5 0,5 1 6 1 62,50 7,14 55,36
Remling,H. 1504 - 0,5 0 1 0,5 1 - 1k 0,5 4,5 1 58,33 50,00 8,33
Miklas  1 - - - 0,5 - 1 0,5 - 3 - 75,00 - -
Dr. Phillip - - - - - 1 - 1 - - 2 - 100,0 - -
Kenk - - - - - - - - - 0,5 0,5 - 50,00 - -
Summe 1807 6,5 4 6 4,5 5,5 5,5 5,5 5 5 47,5 65,97 38,89 27,08

II

Name DWZ G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 GES K % 01 % 00 Diff.
Hannemann 1543 - 0,5 0 - 1 0,5 1k 0,5 1 4,5 1 58,33 50,00 8,33
Franz 1511 1k 0,5 - - 0,5 1 1 1 0,5 5,5 1 75,00 - -
Bettenbühl 1509 - 0,5 0,5 1 1 - 1k 0,5 0,5 5 1 66,67 50,00 16,67
Ackermann 1171 0 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 0 0,5 - - 2,5 - 35,71 41,67 -5,96
Ruppel 1301 - 0 0,5 0 1 - 0 - - 1,5 - 30,00 40,00 -10,00
Merz 1272 0 0 0 0 - 0 - 0,5 - 0,5 - 8,33 56,25 -47,92
Schäfer,R. 1240 0 0 1 1 1 1 0,5 0 0 4,5 - 50,00 56,25 -6,25
Frank - 0 - - - - - - - - 0 - 0,00 - -
Bader  - 0,5 1 0 0,5 0 1 1 0 1 5 - 55,56 - -
Meyer 1328 1 - - 0,5 - 1 1 1 1 5,5 - 91,67 12,50 79,17
Amini 0 - - - - - - - - 0 - 0,00 - -
Dr. Phillip - - - 1k - - 1 - 1 1 4 1 100,0 - -
Sauerteig - - - - - 1 - - - 1 2 - 100,0 - -
Miklas  - - - 1 - - - - - 1 - 100,0 - -
Summe 1364 2,5 3 3,5 4,5 6 5,5 6 4,5 6 41,5 57,64 50,00 7,64

III

Name DWZ G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 GES K % 01 % 00 Diff.
Malinowski 673 0,5 1k 0 0,5 0,5 2,5 1 37,50 25,00 12,50
Mackovic - - 1k 1 0 1 3 1 66,67 50,00 16,67
Schmakowski 400 1 1 0,5 0 0 2,5 - 50,00 35,71 14,29
Kuhlmann 703 0 1 0 - 1k 2 1 33,33 100,0 -66,67
Yilmazer;E. - 0 0 - - 0 - 0,00 40,00 -40,00
Hertzsch - - - 0,5 - 0,5 - 50,00 - -
Knies - - - 1k - 1 1 0,00 - -
Summe 444 1,5 4 1,5 2 2,5 11,5 46,00 45,56 0,44

IV

Name DWZ G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 GES K % 01 % 00 Diff.
Amini - - - 0 0 0 0 - 0,00 - -
Azani, A. 806 0 1 0 - - 1 - 33,33 40,00 -6,67
Yilmazer,C. 514 1k 0 0 0,5 - 1,5 1 16,67 33,33 -16,66
Kappellusch 595 1 1k 0 0 0 2 1 25,00 68,75 -43,75
Straube - 0 1k 0 0 - 1 1 0,00 - -
Yilmazer.E. 0,5 - - 0 - 0,5 - 25,00 - -
Kenk - - - - 0 0 - 0,00 - -
Korzonek - - - - 0 0 - 0,00 - -
Miklas  - 1 - - - 1 - 100,0 - -
Summe 638 2,5 4 0 0,5 0 7 28,00 - -
I (Bezirksklasse A) II (Bezirksklasse C) III (Kreisklasse B1) IV (Kreisklasse B2)
G1=Goldstein I G1=Rüsselsheim II G1=Hofheim VII G1=Höchst III
G2=Ffm-West II G2=Ffm-West IV G2=Ffm-West V G2=Griesheim III
G3=Hattersheim II G3=Taunus III G3=Hattersheim V G3=Hofheim VI
G4=Eschborn I G4=Eschborn II G4=Nied 3 G4=Steinbach V
G5=Groß-Gerau II G5=Griesheim II G5=Eppstein V G5=Ffm-West VI
G6=Steinbach III G6=Steinbach IV G6=spielfrei
G7=Raunheim I G7=Mörfelden II
G8=Taunus II G8=Nauheim I
G9=Sulzbach I G9=Groß-Gerau III

 

[zurück zur Startseite]