Schachclub Bad Soden

 
> Start
> Aktuelles
> Termine
> Mannschaft
> Ergebnisse
> Schach+Training
> Verein
> Jugendschach
> Kontakt
> Archiv
> Links
>

Suche:                       


   

Ergebnisse

Mannschaftsstatistik 1999 / 2000

Saisonstatistik 99/2000

I

Name DWZ G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 GES K % 00 % 99 Diff.
Bittner 2031 - 0 1k 0,5 0,5 1 0 0 0,5 3,5 1 35,71 62,50 -26,79
Felmy 1939 1 0,5 1 1 0,5 0 1 1 0,5 6,5 - 72,22 55,56 16,66
Fellner 1942 0 0 - 1k 0 0,5 1 - 0,5 3 1 33,33 72,22 -38,89
Dietz 1849 0,5 0 0 0 0 0,5 0 1 0 2 - 22,22 56,25 -34,03
Großjohann 1787 0 0 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 0 0,5 0 2,5 - 27,78 50,00 -22,22
Zöller 1852 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 1 0,5 0,5 1 5,5 - 61,11 77,78 -16,67
Hegner 1692 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0,5 0 0,5 - 7,14 55,56 -48,42
Remling, H. 1485 0 - 0,5 - 0,5 0 1 0,5 1 3,5 - 50,00 66,67 -16,67
Bettenbühl 1532 0,5 - 0,5 - - - - - - 1 - 50,00 50,00 0,00
Hannemann 1580 - 0 - - - - - - - 0 - 0,00 - -
Ackermann - - - 0 - - - - 0 - 0 - 0,00 - -
Meyer 1378 - - - 0 0 - - - - 0 - 0,00 - -
Summe 1848 2,5 1 4 3,5 2,5 3,5 3,5 4 3,5 28,0 38,89 57,64 -18,75

II

Name DWZ G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 GES K % 00 % 99 Diff.
Remling, H. 1485 - 0,5 - 0 - - - - - 0,5 - 25,00 33,33 -8,33
Hannemann 1580 1 - 0,5 0 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 1k 4,5 1 50,00 41,67 8,33
Meyer 1378 - - 0 - - 0 1k 0 0,5 1,5 1 12,50 20,00 -7,50
Bettenbühl 1532 - 0 - 1 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 1k 4 1 50,00 42,86 7,14
Ackermann - 0,5 0,5 - 0,5 - 0 0,5 - 0,5 2,5 - 41,67 100,0 -58,33
Ruppel 1360 0,5 - 1k 1k 0 0 0,5 1 1k 5 3 40,00 37,50 2,50
Merz - 1 0 1 0,5 0 1 1 0 1k 5,5 1 56,25 83,33 -27,08
Schäfer, R. 1268 1 0 1k 1 0 1 1 0 0,5 5,5 1 56,25 14,29 41,96
Malinowski - 1 0 - - 0 0 1 0 0,5 2,5 - 35,71 12,50 23,21
Kunz 784 1 - - - 0 - - - - 1 - 50,00 20,00 30,00
Mackovic - 1 0 - - - - - - - 1 - 50,00 - -
Ilic - - 0 - - - - - - - 0 - 0,00 - -
Azani,E.  938 - - 0 - - - - - - 0 - 0,00 - -
Azani,A. 808 - - 0,5 - - - - - - 0,5 - 50,00 25,00 25,00
Kappellusch - - - 0 - - - - - - 0 - 0,00 - -
Müller-Härlin - - - - 1 - - - - - 1 - 100,0 - -
Schäfer, O. 1548 - - - - 1 - - - - 1 - 100,0 - -
Yilmazer - - - - - - - - 0 - 0 - 0,00 - -
Summe 1434 7 1 4 5 2 3 6 2 6 36 50,00 37,50 12,50

III

Name DWZ G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 GES K % 00 % 99 Diff.
Malinowski - - - 0,5 0 - - - - - 0,5 - 25,00 - -
Kunz 784 - - - - - 1 1k 0 0 2 1 33,33 - -
Azani,E.  938 0 - - - - - - - - 0 - 0,00 - -
Azani,A. 808 1 - - 0 0 1 - - 0 2 - 40,00 - -
Yilmazer - 1 0 1 0 - - 0 - 0 2 - 33,33 - -
Kappellusch - 1 1 - 0,5 1 1 0 1 0 5,5 - 68,75 - -
Schmakowski - 1 1 0 - - 0,5 0 0 0 2,5 - 35,71 - -
Straube - - - 1k - - - - - - 1 1 0,00 - -
Mackovic - - - - 0 1k 1 1 0 - 3 1 50,00 - -
Kuhlmann - - - - - 1 - - 1 - 2 - 100,0 - -
Summe 843 4 2 2,5 0,5 3 4,5 2 2 0 20,5 45,56 - -
I (MTS-Liga) II (Kreisklasse A) III (Kreisklasse B)
G1=Höchst I G1=Hofheim V G1=Höchst III
G2=Hattersheim I G2=Nauheim I G2=Steinbach VI
G3=Mörfelden-W. I G3=Goldstein II G3=Nied III
G4=Kelkheim I G4=Steinbach V G4=Hattersheim IV
G5=Hochheim G5=Eppstein IV G5=Hochheim III
G6=Hofheim III G6=Griesheim II G6=Griesheim III
G7=Groß-Gerau I G7=Sulzbach III G7=Raunheim II
G8=Rüsselsheim I G8=Ffm-West IV G8=Ffm-West VI
G9=Eppstein II G9=Ffm-West V G9=Flörsheim III

 

[zurück zur Startseite]